Tefal Actifry Snack Insert XA701270

Manufacturer: Tefal
Tefal Actifry Snack Insert XA701270
from £27.49to £36.994 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Frying basket
• Suitable for: Deep Fryer
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Actifry Snack Insert XA701270
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal XA7012 ActiFry Cooking Basket, Accessory 126-SB-59948/01
The perfect accessory for your ActiFry: Fry particularly sensitive breaded foods, such as chicken nuggets, mozzarella sticks, chicken wings, vegetable balls, fish balls, bacon-wrapped dates, etc. The cooking basket is placed in the device instead of the stirrer arm and it rotates. Particularly suitable for delicate food and even cooking. Suitable for ActiFry models: Genius / Genius+ / Genius XL / Genius XL 2-in-1 / Extra / Advance / Express XL / Smart XL / Express / Original / Essential / 2-in-1 / Family. Box contents: Tefal XA7012 ActiFry hot air fryer snack attachment.
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Snacking Grid Basket For Tefal Actifry Express,XL,Original Actifry 2 in 1 Series XA701270
Snacking Grid Basket For Tefal Actifry Express,XL,Original Actifry 2 in 1 Series, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
‎Tefal Tefal XA7012 ActiFry Cooking Basket, Accessory
Tefal XA7012 ActiFry Cooking Basket, Accessory, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Racks & Holders
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Snacking Basket TEFAL ACTIFRY Series 001-1 Fryer Chip Tray 1Kg 1.2kg XA701270
Snacking Basket TEFAL ACTIFRY Series 001-1 Fryer Chip Tray 1Kg 1.2kg XA701270, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Suitable for
Deep Fryer

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Actifry Snack Insert XA701270
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008
£124.99
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Optiss BC50U0
£25.76
Tefal Optiss BC50U0Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548
£183.99
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£119.99
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428
£159.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428Compare 1 Prices
Tefal FF 1631 One Filtra
£91.49
Tefal FF 1631 One FiltraCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch MUZ9PP2
£27.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K5FE5T
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dualit 01738 Bread Roll Attachment
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Accessory set for Airfryer XL HD9945
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5K5THSBP
£26.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid Sausage Stuffer (5KSMSSA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Ingenio Steamer Insert K2071614
£22.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Actifry Snack Insert XA701270
Reliapart
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
parts-master-direct
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
ak_spares_co_uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
parts-master-direct
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel