Tefal Easy Fry Accessory (Diameter 17 cm) XA112010

• Accessory set
• Suitable for: Tefal Easy Fry Series
• Number of Parts: 4
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Material: Metal
• Includes cake pan, pizza tray, skewer rack, metal holder
• Diameter: 17 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Easy Fry Accessory (Diameter 17 cm) XA112010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal XA1120 Easy Fry XL 17 cm Cooking Basket Insert 4 Accessories Healthy Cooking Non-Stick Stainless Steel Grey
OPTIMIZED COOKING Make the most of your Easy Fry XL hot air fryer with four special accessories that allow you to expand your cooking options Healthier cooking: hot air fryer for delicious, tasty results with less or completely without oil or fat Comfortable use: the non-stick accessories fit snugly into the Garkorb; Simply put the ingredients in and let the electric air fryer do the rest Easy cleaning: the non-stick coating allows for quick and easy cleaning International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:17 Centimetre
Material
Material:Metal
Other
Includes cake pan, pizza tray, skewer rack, metal holder
Properties
Number of Parts:4
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Suitable for
Tefal Easy Fry Series

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Easy Fry Accessory (Diameter 17 cm) XA112010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871D
£79.00
Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871DCompare 2 Prices
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008
£102.99
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428
£200.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Optiss BC50U0
£25.17
Tefal Optiss BC50U0Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018
£126.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018
£262.65
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£135.10
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun MQS601BK
£35.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5K7PS
£35.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMTHPS
£32.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg HBHD11
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit 01738 Bread Roll Attachment
£31.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Airfryer Grill Set XXL HD9959/00
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5K452WW
£39.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MMZBTK1B
£39.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid Sausage Stuffer (5KSMSSA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dualit 00510 Sandwich Tongs
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry Accessory (Diameter 17 cm) XA112010
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel