KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA

Price History
• Pasta Attachment
• Suitable for: All KitchenAid stand mixers
• 6 interchangeable pasta attachments
• Integrated dough cutter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA Gourmet Pasta Press with Six Plates (Optional Accessory for KitchenAid Stand Mixers) B01IYIY5JG
Six interchangeable pasta shapes in one attachment: simply swap the pasta disc to make fresh spaghetti, bucatini, rigatoni, fusilli, large macaroni, or small macaroni without any separate tools Built-in wire pasta cutter for custom lengths: the integrated cutter gives you complete control over noodle length — make short penne-style shapes or long restaurant-style portions Durable chrome-plated metal construction: the six-piece set is built from robust chrome-plated metal for long-lasting performance and professional-quality results at home Easy storage in included case: all six plates and accessories store neatly in the included storage case, keeping everything organised and easy to access whenever you need it Works with all KitchenAid stand mixers: attaches to the multipurpose hub of any KitchenAid stand mixer model, powered by the mixer motor for effortless hands-free pasta pressing, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
Kitchenaid Pasta Shape Press - [FC372]
Fits KitchenAid Commercial Stand Mixers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KSMPEXTA Gourmet Pasta Press Attachment, White 10168373
Make fresh homemade pasta in your own kitchen with the KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA Gourmet Pasta Press Attachment. It's compatible with all KitchenAid stand mixers.With one simple attachment, you can wow your friends and family with homemade pasta that's fresh, tasty, and best of all, easy to make.There are 6 interchangeable pasta discs, so you can make spaghetti, bucatini, rigatoni, fusili or macaroni. Using a built-in wire pasta cutter, you're in control of its length too.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Kitchenaid 5KSMPEXTA Rohrennudelaufsatz NEW
Kitchenaid 5KSMPEXTA Rohrennudelaufsatz NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£250.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
6 interchangeable pasta attachments
Integrated dough cutter
Suitable for
All KitchenAid stand mixers

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM175PSEPT
£479.00
KitchenAid 5KSM175PSEPTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
source: eBay
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
£118.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMSIA
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBRC
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A9OZS10
£127.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5K7SFB
£106.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5BGS
£93.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg HBFP11
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Mixing Cup 1.4 l (53999-001-0)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Zwilling Enfinigy Mixing Cup 1.4 l (53999-001-0)
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SMIC01
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£250.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel