KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA

Price History
• Food processor attachment
• Suitable for: KitchenAid stand mixer
• Manual speed control
• Cube accessory with double blade
• External lever for changing the cutting thickness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid FOOD PROCESSOR FOR MIXER 5KSM2FPA brand new
KitchenAid FOOD PROCESSOR FOR MIXER 5KSM2FPA brand new, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid FOOD PROCESSOR FOR MIXER 5KSM2FPA B00OBSL3RG
Conveniently attaches to the stand mixer and turns it into a food processor ExactSlice System controls thickness Dicing kit Shredding & julienne discs (fine or coarse) Wide-mouth feed tube Storage case, Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£120.70
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Artisan Food Processor Attachment 5KSM2FPA
KitchenAid Artisan Food Processor Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Artisan Food Processor Attachment
Conveniently attaches to the stand mixer and turns it into afood processor - discover endless possibilities with stand mixeroptions, process in any...
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Food Processor Attachment | Slice, Dice, Shred & Julienne KAID1075
Conveniently attaches to the KitchenAid Stand Mixer attachment hub to your stand mixer into a food processor ExactSlice System (adjustable slicing disc with first ever external lever, 2-in-1 wide mouth feed tube, uniquely-designed sharp blades and manual speed control) Reversible shredding and julienne discs with separate food wiper Dicing kit with double blade KitchenAid
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KSM2FPA Food Processor Attachment, Silver/Grey 10279139
- Slice, shred and dice easy with this KitchenAid's food processer attachment for fruits and veggies - Coarse or fine, its ExactSlice system gives you precise consistency and texture each time - With its included cube cutting attachment you get perfectly diced cubes for salads or stir-fries - This is compatible with most KitchenAid stand mixers, making your meal prep quick and easy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Manual speed control
Cube accessory with double blade
External lever for changing the cutting thickness
Suitable for
KitchenAid stand mixer

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2166 Reviews

Latest
Creates a sloppy mess
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/10/2022
|
Uneven slicing and dicing, constantly clogs with all disks. It would have been faster with a hand held box grater and less mess.
Creates a sloppy mess
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/10/2022
|
So easy to bake now!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2022
|
Since getting it I have made 3 cakes totally from scratch! So easy
So easy to bake now!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2022
|
Since getting it I have made 3 cakes totally from scratch! So easy
Siezed motor!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/09/2022
|
I am a heavy preserver; canning, freezing, and dehydrating. I bought this 2 years ago and today the motor siezed up! In the middle of my canning year!! I can't live without it still I'm not happy at the situation!! This...View More is the ONLY appliance I keep on my counter.View Less
With reviews from

KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 2166 reviews
5
1143
4
192
3
147
2
190
1
494

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£119.74
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5KSMSIA
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5K7SFB
£106.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg HBFP11
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A9OZS10
£127.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Mixing Cup 1.4 l (53999-001-0)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Zwilling Enfinigy Mixing Cup 1.4 l (53999-001-0)
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SMIC01
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
source: eBay
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBRC
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMSCA
£94.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5BGS
£93.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
cjworldonline
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.70
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel