Philips Airfryer Baking Kit Accessory HD9925/01

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Airfryer Baking Kit Accessory HD9925/01
from £22.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Air fryer accessory set
• Suitable for: Philips AirFryer Models
• Number of Parts: 8
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1.3 L
• Material: Silicone
• Includes 1 baking accessory and 7 silicone muffin molds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Airfryer Baking Kit Accessory HD9925/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips HD9925/01 Baking Kit for Airfryer (Baking Mould and Muffin Cases) B07F8W68N3
7 reusable silicone muffin cups for easy baking of muffins or cupcakes Compatible with HR921X, HR922X, HR923X, HR962X, HR964X, HR972X, HR974X Effective product, Weight: 0.75398093604 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Philips party kit for Airfryer, suitable for HD9200, HD9252 + HD9255 (HD9925/01)
Philips party kit for Airfryer, suitable for HD9200, HD9252 + HD9255 (HD9925/01), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Volume:1.3 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.4 Centimetre x H7.4 Centimetre x L17.4 cm
Weight:343 g
Material
Material:Silicone
Other
Includes 1 baking accessory and 7 silicone muffin molds
Properties
Number of Parts:8
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Suitable for
Philips AirFryer Models

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Airfryer Baking Kit Accessory HD9925/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£79.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
£55.99
Philips Viva Collection HR1832Compare 12 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dualit 01738 Bread Roll Attachment
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Airfryer Party Kit HD9904
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Ingenio Steamer Insert K2071614
£21.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit 00499 Sandwich Tongs
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
KitchenAid 5K5THSBP
£26.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun MultiQuick MQS200BK
£26.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Filter cartridge XH 5001
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Actifry Snack Insert XA701270
£27.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Airfryer Baking Kit Accessory HD9925/01
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel