Philips Airfryer Party Kit HD9904

Price History
• Airfryer Baking Master Kit for Healthy Party Snacks
• Maximizes the cooking capacity of the Airfryer with double-layer grill rack and silicone muffin cups
• Recipe booklet with pro tips and cooking times included
• Dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning
• Doubles the cooking surface with the two-tier rack
• 7 silicone muffin cups for customized baking recipes
• Party kit for Airfryer Turbostar with 0.8kg capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Airfryer Party Kit HD9904
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips party kit for Airfryer, Grill and 7 muffin molds (HD9904/01)
Philips party kit for Airfryer, Grill and 7 muffin molds (HD9904/01), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
‎Philips Domestic Appliances Philips HD9904/01 Party-Kitfür Airfryer Turbostar mit 0,8kg Fassungsvolumen (Gri ‎HD9904/01
Philips HD9904/01 Party-Kitfür Airfryer Turbostar mit 0,8kg Fassungsvolumen (Gri, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Cling Film, Foil & Food Wraps
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Airfryer Baking Master Kit for Healthy Party Snacks
Maximizes the cooking capacity of the Airfryer with double-layer grill rack and silicone muffin cups
Recipe booklet with pro tips and cooking times included
Dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning
Doubles the cooking surface with the two-tier rack
7 silicone muffin cups for customized baking recipes
Party kit for Airfryer Turbostar with 0.8kg capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Airfryer Party Kit HD9904
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series NA462
£169.99
Philips 4000 Series NA462Compare 3 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£125.92
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.98
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£89.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips HR2744 Cucina
£41.27
Philips HR2744 CucinaCompare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2500
£71.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Accessory set for Airfryer XL HD9945
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit 00499 Sandwich Tongs
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun MultiQuick MQS200BK
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Actifry Snack Insert XA701270
£27.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Airfryer Baking Set XXL HD9957/00
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 182012
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Breakfast set HD9921/00
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MUZ9SC1
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K5FE5T
£26.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Airfryer Party Kit HD9904
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel