Philips PerfectDraft 5000 Series HD3761/60

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips PerfectDraft 5000 Series HD3761/60
from £219.99to £326.236 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Beer dispensing system for 6-liter kegs
• Fresh beer for up to 30 days at 3 °C
• Cooling time from room temperature to 3 °C in 12 hours
• Detachable tap with child safety lock
• Dishwasher-safe drip tray for easy cleaning
• LED temperature display for optimal use
• Material: plastic, dimensions: height 44.3 cm, width 26.1 cm, depth 49.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PerfectDraft 5000 Series HD3761/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips PerfectDraft 5000 Series Home Draft Beer Machine (HD3761/60)
Philips PerfectDraft 5000 Series Home Draft Beer Machine (HD3761/60), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Kegerators
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
PerfectDraft Black Philips Machine Home Beer Cooler & Dispenser System HD HD3761/60 and Mahou Keg
Product Description Enjoy fresh, chilled draught beer at home with the PerfectDraft Philips machine. PerfectDraft is the ultimate way to drink beer...
prodImage
£307.61
Shipping: Free
PerfectDraft Black Philips Machine Home Beer Cooler & Dispenser System HD HD3761/60 and Leffe Blonde Keg
prodImage
£307.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
PerfectDraft Black Philips Machine Home Beer Cooler & Dispenser System HD HD3761/60 and San Miguel Especial Keg
prodImage
£307.61
Shipping: Free
PerfectDraft Black Philips Machine Home Beer Cooler & Dispenser System HD HD3761/60 and Stella Artois Keg
PerfectDraft Black Philips Machine Home Beer Cooler & Dispenser System HD HD3761/60 and Stella Artois Keg The PerfectDraft Black Phillips...
prodImage
£325.22
Shipping: Free
PerfectDraft Black Philips Machine Home Beer Cooler & Dispenser System HD HD3761/60 and Stella Artois Keg
prodImage
£326.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beer dispensing system for 6-liter kegs
Fresh beer for up to 30 days at 3 °C
Cooling time from room temperature to 3 °C in 12 hours
Detachable tap with child safety lock
Dishwasher-safe drip tray for easy cleaning
LED temperature display for optimal use
Material: plastic, dimensions: height 44.3 cm, width 26.1 cm, depth 49.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PerfectDraft 5000 Series HD3761/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£79.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
£55.99
Philips Viva Collection HR1832Compare 12 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices
Philips PerfectDraft 5000 Series HD3761/60
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£307.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£307.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£307.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel