Philips Essential Airfryer Compact HD9255/90

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Essential Airfryer Compact HD9255/90
from £149.001 offerManufacturer: Philips
• Air Fryer
• Power: 1,400 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 4.1 L
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Container Capacity in Grams: 800 g
• Programs: 13x
• Hot Air: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Essential Airfryer Compact HD9255/90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand New PHILIPS HD9255/90 Air Fryer - Black
Brand New PHILIPS HD9255/90 Air Fryer - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
WLAN connection, voice control, adjustable thermostat
Capacity
Container Capacity in Grams:800 g
Container Capacity in Litres:4.1 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.4 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Weight:4.55 kg
Functions
Programs:13x
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Grill Function:No
Defrost Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Control:Electronic
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:1,400 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Thermally Insulated Housing:Yes
Display:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips Essential Airfryer Compact HD9255/90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
£55.99
Philips Viva Collection HR1832Compare 12 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10
£147.97
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
£179.00
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252Compare 2 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/96
£179.01
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/96Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Vendure
£149.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Fry
£146.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein VitaFry Duo Skylight
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duronic AF34 BG Dual Air Fryer
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal Ultimate Fry
£115.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry & Grill 8.3 L EY905B
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Oleoclean Pro Inox & Design FR8040
£129.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Cube Chef Air Fryer
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Essential Airfryer Compact HD9255/90
afsappliances
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel