Tefal Ultimate Fry

Price History
• Deep Fryer
• Power: 1,400 W
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Container Capacity in Grams: 1,200 g
• Hot Air: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Temperature Settings: 60°C - 200°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal Ultimate Fry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal T-fal Ultimate Hard Anodized Nonstick Wok 14 Inch Oven Broiler Safe 350F Non Stick Stir-Fry Pan Cookware Pots and Pans Kitchen Versatile De 32406064294
Weekday dinners laid-back brunch holiday entertaining prepared for life's culinary adventures with T-fal ultimate hard anodized toxin-free...
prodImage
£112.26
Shipping: Free
Tefal T-fal Ultimate Hard Anodized Nonstick Fry Pan With Lid 10 Inch Oven Broiler Safe 400F Lid Safe 350F Cookware Kitchen Home Versatile Frying Pan 2100094832
...
prodImage
£113.40
Shipping: Free
Tefal T-fal Ultimate Hard Anodized Nonstick Fry Pan Set 2 Piece 10 12 Inch Oven Broiler Safe 400F Cookware Pots and Pans Set Non Stick Kitchen Frying 32406063051
...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal T-Fal Ultimate Hard Anodized Nonstick Fry Pan Set 2 Piece 8 10 Inch Oven Broiler Safe 400F Kitchen Cookware Pots and Pans Set Non Stick Frying 32406048461
...
prodImage
£141.02
Shipping: Free
Tefal T-fal Ultimate Hard Anodized Nonstick Cookware Set 12 Piece Oven Broiler Safe 400F Lid Safe 350F Kitchen Cooking Set w/ Fry Pans Saucepans Dutch 2100093959
...
prodImage
£286.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Container Capacity in Grams:1,200 g
Dimensions
Weight:5.3 kg
Functions
Hot Air:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Settings:60°C - 200°C
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:1,400 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Display:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M
Tefal Ultimate Fry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871D
£79.00
Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871DCompare 2 Prices
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008
£102.99
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428
£200.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Optiss BC50U0
£25.19
Tefal Optiss BC50U0Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018
£262.65
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£135.10
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018
£126.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548
£169.99
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cecotec Full Inox 5500 with accessory
£85.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein VitAir Turbo
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein VitaFry Duo Skylight
£120.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic NF-CC600AXE
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£125.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry EY901N
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso AirFry DuoChef
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Duronic AF34 BG Dual Air Fryer
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Ultimate Fry
prodImage
£112.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel