Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
from £179.00to £216.982 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Air Fryer
• Power: 1,400 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 4.1 L
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Container Capacity in Grams: 800 g
• Programs: 7x
• Hot Air: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Air fryer Philips AirFryer Compact Spectre HD9252/90
Delicious meals prepared using 90% less oil!Enjoy healthy, delicious meals, rendered crispy on the outside and soft on the inside by the unique...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Airfryer 3000 Series L, 4.1L (0.8Kg), 13-in-1 Airfryer, 90% Less fat with Rapid Air Technology, Digital, Recipe app (HD9252/91)
Healthy frying with Rapid Air technology - fry with up to 90 Percent less fat Open up a world of possibilities: fry, bake, grill, roast and even...
prodImage
£216.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Container Capacity in Grams:800 g
Container Capacity in Litres:4.1 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.4 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Weight:4.55 kg
Functions
Programs:7x
Hot Air:Yes
Baking Function:Yes
Grill Function:Yes
Defrost Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Temperature Settings:60°C - 200°C
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:1,400 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes
Thermally Insulated Housing:Yes
Display:Yes
Viewing Window:No
Indicator Light:Yes
Signal:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£79.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
£55.99
Philips Viva Collection HR1832Compare 12 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/96
£179.01
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/96Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein AeroVital Cube Chef Air Fryer
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vigor Air
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry & Grill 8.3 L EY905B
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso AirFry DuoChef
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein VitaFry Duo Skylight
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Precision EY5058
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Vendure
£149.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Fry
£146.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel