Philips Airfryer Baking Set XXL HD9957/00

Price History
• Baking set for Philips Airfryer XXL with a capacity of 2.8 L
• Includes 9 reusable muffin cups made of odorless silicone
• Dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning
• Compatible with multiple Philips Airfryer models
• Ideal for cakes, lasagna, and muffins
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Airfryer Baking Set XXL HD9957/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Airfryer Accessory Baking Kit XXL, Non-Stick Coating Tray, With 9 Silicone Muffin Cups, Dishwasher Safe, Recipe app, Black (HD9957/00) B0C4YZM1BF
XXL Baking Kit: You can make all your favorite baking recipes; The 2.5L capacity is great for cooking stews, ratatouille, frittata, lasagna and much more HomeID Recipes: Daily inspiration from our expert chefs and millions of users to expand your cooking repertoire 9 Muffin Cups: The crinkled edges make your muffin cups look even better; Made from odorless silicone you can reuse these Airfryer muffin cups over and over again Easy cleanup: Dishwasher safe makes cleaning your baking tray and muffin cups easy Compatible with: HD9285, HD963X, HD965X, HD975X, HD976X, HD986X, HD987X, Weight: 0.58202037168 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Philips Airfryer Accessory Baking Kit XXL, Non-Stick Coating Tray, With 9 Silicone Muffin Cups, Dishwasher Safe, Recipe app, Black (HD9957/00)
Features XXL Baking Kit: You can make all your favorite baking recipes; The 2.5L capacity is great for cooking stews, ratatouille, frittata,
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baking set for Philips Airfryer XXL with a capacity of 2.8 L
Includes 9 reusable muffin cups made of odorless silicone
Dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning
Compatible with multiple Philips Airfryer models
Ideal for cakes, lasagna, and muffins

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Airfryer Baking Set XXL HD9957/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series NA462
£169.99
Philips 4000 Series NA462Compare 3 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£126.07
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.98
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£89.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips HR2744 Cucina
£41.27
Philips HR2744 CucinaCompare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2500
£71.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun MultiQuick MQS200BK
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid Sausage Stuffer (5KSMSSA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Accessory set for Airfryer XL HD9945
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg TSBW01
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Airfryer Party Kit HD9904
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 182012
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dualit 00499 Sandwich Tongs
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid K5FE5T
£26.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Airfryer Grill Set XXL HD9959/00
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Airfryer Baking Set XXL HD9957/00
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel