KitchenAid K5FE5T

Price History
• Stirring Attachment
• For Artisan stand mixer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid K5FE5T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KitchenAid FLEX EDGE BEATER FOR MEDIUM TILT-HEAD MIXERS 5KFE5T
Beater for normal to heave mixtures One sided flexible edge design Great scrapping performance Coated metal flex edge. Durable and easy cleaning Fits models 5K45SS, 5KSM175, 5KSM95, 5KSM150PS, KSM152PS and KSM155GB, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid FLEX EDGE BEATER FOR MEDIUM TILT-HEAD MIXERS 5KFE5T B004YND1ZA
Beater for normal to heave mixtures One sided flexible edge design Great scrapping performance Coated metal flex edge. Durable and easy cleaning Fits models 5K45SS, 5KSM175, 5KSM95, 5KSM150PS, KSM152PS and KSM155GB, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid FLEX EDGE BEATER FOR MEDIUM TILT-HEAD MIXERS 5KFE5T
Beater for normal to heave mixtures One sided flexible edge design Great scrapping performance Coated metal flex edge. Durable and easy cleaning Fits models 5K45SS, 5KSM175, 5KSM95, 5KSM150PS, KSM152PS and KSM155GB, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Artisan Flex Edge Beater 5KFE5T
KitchenAid Artisan Flex Edge Beater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Artisan Flex Edge Beater
The KitchenAid Flex Edge Beater provides great scraping performance for more thorough, faster ingredient incorporation. Suitable for stainless steel,
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KitchenAid 5KFE5T Flex Edge Beater - White 8838494
Get perfectly mixed batters and dough without constant scraping. The KitchenAid 5KFE5T Flex Edge Beater fits tilt-head stand mixers with 4.3l and 4.8l bowls. It features coated metal construction with a flexible silicone blade that hugs the bowl as it spins, reaching the sides and bottom to sweep up flour, butter and batter so you don't have to stop and scrape. This design ensures faster, more thorough mixing whether creaming butter and sugar or folding in chocolate chips, and it fits directly onto your existing mixer without fuss. It's compatible with KitchenAid tilt-head stand mixers except the 6.9l and mini models. The beater is lightweight and compact, and comes with a reassuring 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Size H18, W4.5, D19.5cm. Weight 0.2 kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5413184403607.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.00
£38.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
KitchenAid Flex Edge Beater for 4.3L/4.8L Stand Mixer KAID1484
Used for normal to heavy mixtures such as cakes, frostings, cookies and mashed potatoes. The flexible edge design guarantees faster mixing, without stopping the motor and using a spatula to scrape the sides. Coated metal with silicone side. Dishwasher safe. KitchenAid
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Flex Edge Beater for Medium Tilt Head Mixers Replacement Part White 5KFE5T
KitchenAid Flex Edge Beater for Medium Tilt Head Mixers Replacement Part White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Flat beater f.K45 5KSM45EWH Bulk_UK02/51E-AD579
Flat beater f.K45 5KSM45EWH
prodImage
£70.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
For Artisan stand mixer

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid K5FE5T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£120.71
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Actifry Snack Insert XA701270
£27.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marcato Pappardelle for Atlas
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit 00499 Sandwich Tongs
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Airfryer Baking Set XXL HD9957/00
£23.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MQ 10
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg TSBW02
£28.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun MultiQuick MQS200BK
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit 00510 Sandwich Tongs
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Airfryer Party Kit HD9904
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MUZ9SC1
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K5FE5T
In Stock And Ready
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel