Smeg TSBW02
- bread roll attachment
- Suitable for: Smeg 4-Slice Toaster
- Material: Metal, Plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Smeg TSBW02
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Smeg BGF03
£39.95

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£118.30

Bosch MUZ9MX1
£106.40

Bosch MUZ4DS4
£73.97

KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95

KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£119.74

KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SMEG TSBW02, Toaster accessory bun warmer 50's Style
Steel grill For TSF02 toaster Plastic handles with anti-heat treatment Wipe clean, Weight: 0.66138678625 pounds, Manufacturer: SMEG

£28.45
Shipping: Free
Smeg TSBW02ÃÂ Household Supplies and Accessories
Smeg TSBW02ã Household Supplies and Accessories Stainless steel For use with Smeg 4 slice toaster Suitable for use with the...

£33.05
Shipping: Free
Smeg Bun Warmer for 4-Slice Toaster TSBW02
Smeg Bun Warmer for 4-Slice Toaster, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Ice Cubes, Trays & Moulds

£34.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: | Metal, Plastic |
|---|
| Smeg 4-Slice Toaster |
Price History
1M 3M
Smeg TSBW02
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products