Zwilling Fresh & Save Refrigerator Box Vacuum Container 2.0 l

Price History
• Vacuum container
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Volume: 2 L
• Material: Borosilicate glass, Plastic
• Freezer compartment safe
• Leak-proof
• Dimensions: W24.1 Centimetre x H9.7 Centimetre x D18.1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Fresh & Save Refrigerator Box Vacuum Container 2.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zwilling Fresh & Save Rectangular Container 2 L Transparent White 1 pc(s)
Features ZWILLINGFresh&SaveRectangularContainer2LTransparentWhite1pc(s) ...
prodImage
£22.35
£25.85
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling Fresh And Save Vacuum Fridge Box Glass 1007725
Zwilling Fresh And Save Vacuum Fridge Box Glass, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Fresh & Save Rectangular Container 2 L Transparent White 1 pc(s) 1007725
Dishwasher-safe Doubles as a serving dish at the table Easy linking of the vacuum container with the ZWILLING Culinary World App via the QR code on the lids for tracking food and shelf life, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: ZWILLING
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Fresh & Save Rectangular Container 2 L Transparent White 1 pc(s)
Dishwasher-safe Doubles as a serving dish at the table Easy linking of the vacuum container with the ZWILLING Culinary World App via the QR code on the lids for tracking food and shelf life, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: ZWILLING
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Volume:2 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.1 Centimetre x H9.7 Centimetre x D18.1 Centimetre
Material
Material:Borosilicate glass, Plastic
Other
Freezer compartment safe
Leak-proof
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Microwave Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Fresh & Save Refrigerator Box Vacuum Container 2.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smeg TSBW01
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Accessory set for Airfryer XL HD9945
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K5FE5T
£26.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Airfryer Party Kit HD9904
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MQ 10
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Breakfast set HD9921/00
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MultiQuick MQS200BK
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Airfryer Baking Set XXL HD9957/00
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit 00499 Sandwich Tongs
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Fresh & Save Refrigerator Box Vacuum Container 2.0 l
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: £3.50
hartsofstur
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel