Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53000-000-0)

Price History
• 1.8 L
• Removable blending jar
• Soft-touch lid
• Serrated blades
• Easy cleaning
• 6 automatic programs: Pulse, Smoothie, Cocktail, Ice Cream, Ice Crusher, and Cleaning
• Shatterproof and easy-to-clean blending jar made of BPA-free Tritan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53000-000-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ZWILLING ENFINIGY High Performance Blender 1.8 Litres, Mixer with Stainless Steel Winglet Blade & 1600 Watt High Performance Motor, Silver B087745WNF
High-performance blender with 6 automatic programs and 12 speed settings for a special and unique mixing result of smoothies, cocktails, ice cream, soups, dips, sauces and much more Accessories: numerous additional features such as safety lock and illuminated display Cleaning: easy to clean thanks to the integrated cleaning program, surfaces of the blender are also easy to clean thanks to the modern one-button design and integrated display International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 10.361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Zwilling
prodImage
£220.39
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING ENFINIGY High Performance Blender 1.8 Litres, Mixer with Stainless Steel Winglet Blade & 1600 Watt High Performance Motor, Silver PD-4009839427213
High-performance blender with 6 automatic programs and 12 speed settings for a special and unique mixing result of smoothies, cocktails, ice cream, soups, dips, sauces and much more Accessories: numerous additional features such as safety lock and illuminated display Cleaning: easy to clean thanks to the integrated cleaning program, surfaces of the blender are also easy to clean thanks to the modern one-button design and integrated display International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 10.361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Zwilling
prodImage
£221.99
£230.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Rarewaves Haushaltskleinger?¤te Zwilling ENFINIGY Standmixer Power Silbe NEW 530000000
Haushaltskleinger?¤te Zwilling ENFINIGY Standmixer Power Silbe NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£270.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1.8 L
Removable blending jar
Soft-touch lid
Serrated blades
Easy cleaning
6 automatic programs: Pulse, Smoothie, Cocktail, Ice Cream, Ice Crusher, and Cleaning
Shatterproof and easy-to-clean blending jar made of BPA-free Tritan

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53000-000-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bugatti Vela
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K150 Blender
source: ao.com
KitchenAid K150 Blender
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magimix Blender Power 3
£176.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magimix Power Blender 4
£199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy AC Motor Table Blender
source: Currys
Zwilling Enfinigy AC Motor Table Blender
£195.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy (53000-001-0)
£234.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gastroback 41020 Cook & Mix Plus
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid Artisan K400 Blender
£263.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg BLF03WHUK Jug Blender
source: OnBuy
Smeg BLF03WHUK Jug Blender
£178.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
KitchenAid Artisan K400 Blender 5KSB4026BOB
£263.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53000-000-0)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£220.39
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£270.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel