Philips Accessory set for Airfryer XL HD9945

Price History
• Air fryer accessory set
• Suitable for: Airfryer XL (HD9945/01)
• Professional baking kit
• Set consists of: baking tray, baking accessories, 9 x muffin cups, brochure
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
• Weight: 676 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Accessory set for Airfryer XL HD9945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Domestic Appliances HD9945/01 Airfryer, Silicone, Black, Red B07Y238TDN
Expand the possibilities of your Philips Airfryers XL (HD9270/91 and HD9280/91): with this special baking accessory you can try all your favourite baking recipes Baking mould for preparing cakes, bread or casseroles or vegetable pans 9 reusable silicone muffin cups for easy baking of muffins or cupcakes Non-stick and dishwasher safe for easy cleaning, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
Versuni Philips Domestic Appliances HD9945/01 Airfryer, Silicone, Black, Red
Features ExpandthepossibilitiesofyourPhilipsAirfryersXL(HD9270/91andHD9280/91):withthisspecialbakingaccessoryyoucantryallyourfavouritebakingrecipes...
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:676 g
Other
Professional baking kit
Set consists of: baking tray, baking accessories, 9 x muffin cups, brochure
Suitable for
Airfryer XL (HD9945/01)

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Accessory set for Airfryer XL HD9945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Airfry liners
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2023
|
Returned for refund. Not the size it was supposed to be, description said 240x240x90 Actual size was 200x200x70
1.0 out of 5 stars Airfry liners
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2023
|
Returned for refund. Not the size it was supposed to be, description said 240x240x90 Actual size was 200x200x70
1.0 out of 5 stars Airfry liners
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2023
|
Returned for refund. Not the size it was supposed to be, description said 240x240x90 Actual size was 200x200x70
👍🏼
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/12/2022
|
👍🏼👍🏼👍🏼
👍🏼
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/12/2022
|
👍🏼👍🏼👍🏼
With reviews from

Philips Accessory set for Airfryer XL HD9945 Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
4
3
0
2
3
1
3

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series NA462
£169.99
Philips 4000 Series NA462Compare 3 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£126.07
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.98
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£89.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips HR2744 Cucina
£41.27
Philips HR2744 CucinaCompare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2500
£71.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg TSBW01
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Breakfast set HD9921/00
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 182012
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Airfryer Grill Set XXL HD9959/00
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MUZ9SC1
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips XXL Baking Kit Family Size HD9956/00
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Airfryer Baking Set XXL HD9957/00
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K5FE5T
£26.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Accessory set for Airfryer XL HD9945
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel