Zwilling Fresh & Save L Glass Vacuum Container 2 l

Price History
• Vacuum preservation system for aroma-tight food storage
• Made of premium quality borosilicate glass
• Sealable with matching lid
• Capacity of 1.6 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Fresh & Save L Glass Vacuum Container 2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING 36803-300 Vacuum Glass Storage Box Large Rectangular (L) Multicoloured - Plastic & Glass
Zwilling 36803-300 Vacuum Box-L-Glass-Rectangular, Plastic, Multicoloured Preserve flavor and texture with Zwilling's Vacuum Box. This...
prodImage
£18.35
£21.85
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
ZWILLING Fresh and Save Food Storage Container YTMT2087
An absolute all-rounder for your household: the FRESH & SAVE medium glass box is a vacuum container that ensures a longer shelf life, protects essential vitamins and nutrients in food and provides less food waste in your home. In addition, the high-quality glass box is perfectly suitable for heating or rewarming in the microwave (with lid) and the oven (without lid) thanks to its ovenproof and microwave-safe material. Zwilling
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling Fresh And Save Vacuum Box Large Glass 1002497
Zwilling Fresh And Save Vacuum Box Large Glass, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Zwilling Vacuum Box - L - Glass - Rectangular 1002497
For vacuum sealing, a dedicated ZWILLING vacuum sealer is required Product Size (W x D x H): Approx. 8.4 x 5.6 x 5.0 inches (214 x 141 x 128 mm) Capacity: 0.6 gal (2.0 L) (maximum storage capacity 0.4 gal (1.6 L) Material: Heat resistant glass (body), ABS resin (lid), silicone rubber (gasket/valve) Country of Origin: China Heat resistance: Main body = 20°F (100°C); Lid = 90°C; Cold resistance: -4°F (-20°C) Microwave use: Main unit only (excluding lid) Oven Use: Main unit only (excluding lid) / Freezer Safe: Yes Dishwasher Safe: Main unit only (excluding lid), Weight: 2.81 pounds, Manufacturer: ZWILLING
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vacuum preservation system for aroma-tight food storage
Made of premium quality borosilicate glass
Sealable with matching lid
Capacity of 1.6 l

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Fresh & Save L Glass Vacuum Container 2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Braun MQ 10
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMFT
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg TSBW01
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MUZ9SC1
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips XXL Baking Kit Family Size HD9956/00
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Filter cartridge XH 5001
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Princess 182012
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Accessory set for Airfryer XL HD9945
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Fresh & Save L Glass Vacuum Container 2 l
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel