Tefal Filter cartridge XH 5001

Price History
• Water Filter
• Suitable for: Tefal Quick & Hot
• To be placed directly into the water tank
• Completely organic: No chemical additives are used
• Reduces taste and odor-disturbing substances such as chlorine, lime, and heavy metals
• Effective duration approx. 2 months (about 50 liters of water)
• Tefal Claris Water Filter XH 5000
• Organic, without chemical additives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Filter cartridge XH 5001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE TEFAL XH5001 XH5000 QUICK CUP CLARIS WATER DISPENSER FILTER CARTRIDGE 65TF02
GENUINE TEFAL XH5001 XH5000 QUICK CUP CLARIS WATER DISPENSER FILTER CARTRIDGE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Europart Quick Cup Claris Water Filter Cartridge OY-XNSF-V554
Upstream filtration system Time for result: 3 seconds Cartridge life: 6 weeks Claris cartridge change indicator on time and volume of water filtered No extra tank needed
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Europart Quick Cup Claris Water Filter Cartridge GLM30294 SFP
Upstream filtration system Time for result: 3 seconds Cartridge life: 6 weeks Claris cartridge change indicator on time and volume of water filtered No extra tank needed
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
ORIGINAL TEFAL AQUA XH5000 TYPE CLARIS QUICK & HOT WATER FILTER CART 65-TF-02
Tefal Quick Cup Coffee Makers Upstream filtration system. Time for result3 seconds. Cartridge life6 weeks. Claris cartridge change indicator on...
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal quick cup Claris filters 42537_3168430062665
Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
prodImage
£27.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tefal Claris Water Filter XH 5000
Organic, without chemical additives
Reduces chlorine, limescale, heavy metals
Effective for approx. 2 months (approx. 50 liters of water)
Compatible with Tefal XH 5001
Can be inserted directly into the water tank
Other
To be placed directly into the water tank
Completely organic: No chemical additives are used
Reduces taste and odor-disturbing substances such as chlorine, lime, and heavy metals
Effective duration approx. 2 months (about 50 liters of water)
Suitable for
Tefal Quick & Hot

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Filter cartridge XH 5001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871D
£79.00
Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871DCompare 2 Prices
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008
£102.99
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428
£200.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Optiss BC50U0
£25.18
Tefal Optiss BC50U0Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018
£126.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill Classic EY5018Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018
£262.65
Tefal Easy Fry Grill & Steam FW2018Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£135.10
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun MQ 10
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMFT
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCKM101MFFF
£13.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Kult X Mix & Go Drinking Bottle 0.6 l
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips XXL Baking Kit Family Size HD9956/00
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Filter cartridge XH 5001
parts-master-direct
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
QUAILITAS LIMITED
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Certified Supply Solutions
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel