Black & Decker BCKM101MFFF
from £13.032 offers
Price History- Electric milk frother for the Kitchen Wand multifunction device
- Creamy texture for hot and cold milk in seconds
- Ideal for hot and cold beverages as well as protein shakes
- Interchangeable attachment system for versatile applications
- Easy to clean with removable attachment
- Compatible with BLACK+DECKER Kitchen Wand
- Material: plastic, stainless steel
Popular Products

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£118.30

Bosch MUZ9MX1
£106.40

Bosch MUZ4DS4
£73.97

KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95

KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£120.71

KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER BCKM101MFFF-XJ Milk Frother Accessory for the Kitchen Wand Immersion Blender Cordless B0B4HXCTKJ
COMPATIBLE with the cordless, BLACK+DECKER kitchen wand system. Wand base, charging dock and cord sold separately. VERSATILE: Froth milk, mix protein power, beat eggs and more INCLUDES: (1) BLACK+DECKER kitchen wand Milk Frother Attachment, (1) Black Adaptor The Ultimate Kitchen Sidekick: Build upon your BLACK+DECKER kitchen wand system based on your cooking needs and desires. Additional attachments sold separately., Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker

£13.03
£17.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Black & Decker BCKM101MFFF-XJ mixer/food processor accessory 374850
Milk frother attachment compatible with the BLACK+DECKER kitchen wand your cordless rechargeable 6-in-1 kitchen multi-tool. Recreate your favourite barista-style drinks at home with the milk frother attachment which adds texture and richness to hot or cold milk. Discover the convenience of cordless with single-handed operation and a space-saving design.

£20.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Electric milk frother for the Kitchen Wand multifunction device |
| Creamy texture for hot and cold milk in seconds |
| Ideal for hot and cold beverages as well as protein shakes |
| Interchangeable attachment system for versatile applications |
| Easy to clean with removable attachment |
| Compatible with BLACK+DECKER Kitchen Wand |
| Material: plastic, stainless steel |
Price History
1M 3M
Black & Decker BCKM101MFFF
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
35 Reviews
Latest
5,0 van 5 sterren
Excellent
|
09/11/2023
|
From Trustami
Excellent product!
Super silent, easy to use, handle is quite comfy.
5,0 von 5 Sternen
fantastic blender
|
10/09/2023
|
From Trustami
Love this blender. Poweful and stylish industrial design. Definitely recommend.
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Highly Satisfied with Powerful and Practical Hand Blender: A Comprehensive Review
|
05/08/2023
|
From Trustami
After using the hand blender for a few days, I am delighted with my purchase. While the included accessories are not extraordinary, they prove entirely adequate for occasional use. Overall, I am highly satisfied with this hand...View More blender's performance. It effortlessly crushes even the toughest ingredients, making it a practical and time-saving tool. Moreover, the ease of cleaning the removable parts under running water is a significant advantage.
If you seek a powerful and quiet hand blender,View Less
1,0 von 5 Sternen
Low quality plastic covered connectors that broke on all attachments
|
04/07/2023
|
From Trustami
Highly don't recommend buying this blender. 2 months after using none of the attachments work
3,0 von 5 Sternen
The device works fine, but it is NOT produced by Black&Decker!
|
18/06/2023
|
From Trustami
The device works fine and all functions do their job. Unfortunately one accessory got broken: the "Schneebesen" simply unglued (which, itself, is strange: a piece subject to so much torque is just glued? bad design, if...View More you ask me). Lucky us, it was still in warranty, so I start the procedure to have it replaced.
The support process was a NIGHTMARE. We discovered that the product is produced and maintained by Gese GmbH, under a LICENSE by Black & Decker. So B&D does not provideView Less
Back
Next
Black & Decker BCKM101MFFF Review Summary
4.1out of 5
Based on 35 reviews
Popular Products