WMF Kult X Mix & Go Drinking Bottle 0.6 l

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Kult X Mix & Go Drinking Bottle 0.6 l
from £15.012 offersManufacturer: WMFPrice History
• Water Bottle
• Suitable for: Mix & Go Kult X Blender
• Volume: 0.6 L
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.01
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: £1.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Bottle for Kult X, Transparent/Black, 0.6 Litre B00LPQ9POU
Capacity: 0,6L Material: plastic Colour: transparent/black
prodImage
£15.01
£19.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
‎WMF WMF 416950071 Bottle for Kult X 0,6L, Plastic, 300 W, Transparent/Black 1 piece ‎416950071
WMF 416950071 Bottle for Kult X 0,6L, Plastic, 300 W, Transparent/Black 1 piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Cling Film, Foil & Food Wraps
prodImage
£19.99
£21.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Capacity
Volume:0.6 L
Material
Material:Plastic
Suitable for
Mix & Go Kult X Blender

Price History

1M
WMF Kult X Mix & Go Drinking Bottle 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis Long Slot Toaster
£119.99
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot ToasterCompare 2 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Salad to Go
£139.99
WMF Küchenminis Salad to GoCompare 1 Prices
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult X
£158.48
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult XCompare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)
£265.99
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)Compare 1 Prices
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
£85.23
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF digital kitchen scale
£39.86
WMF digital kitchen scaleCompare 1 Prices
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 l
£111.62
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Kult X Mix & Go Drinking Bottle 0.6 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.01
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
weston-xs-stock
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel