Smeg KSF01BLWW

Price History
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 5 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Kitchen scale with analog and digital LED display
• Removable stainless steel bowl with 1.8 liters capacity
• Maximum capacity of 5 kg and measurement accuracy of 1 gram
• Selection of 4 units of measurement and tare function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSF01BLWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg 50's Style Analogue, Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Removable Stainless Steel Bowl, LCD display, Black, KSF01BLWW
PRECISION AND STYLE: The Smeg scale is the perfect choice for those who appreciate both elegant design and precise measurements in their cooking DUAL DISPLAY: An analogue dial for classic style enthusiasts and a digital LED for quick readability, it offers both versatility and practicality for any culinary task STAINLESS STEEL BOWL: The stainless steel bowl is dishwasher safe, making it easy to clean, hygienic, and resistant to odours. Additionally, the weighing plate is compatible with the bowl of the Smeg stand mixer, providing a seamless solution to simplify meal preparation 4 UNITS OF MEASUREMENT: With a maximum capacity of 5 kg and a measurement accuracy of 1 gram, the Smeg scale allows you to weigh any type of ingredient with absolute precision. The tare function allows you to reset the weight of the bowl to zero, allowing you to weigh the ingredients one after the other without having to start from scratch SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
Smeg KSF01BLWW 50's Style Analogue & Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales w/ removeable stainless steel bowl, four units of measurement & LCD display M8017709344542
The Smeg scale is the ideal product for those who want to combine the elegance of design with precision for cooking preparations. The double display, an analogue one for lovers of classic style and a digital LED one for immediate reading, guarantees versatility and practicality for every culinary need. The bowl is made of stainless steel, easy to clean as it is dishwasher safe, hygienic and resistant to odour. The weighing plate is compatible with the bowl of the Smeg mixer, offering an integrated solution to simplify the preparation of your favourite dishes. | Smeg KSF01BLWW 50's Style Analogue & Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales w/ removeable stainless steel bowl, four units of measurement & LCD display
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
Smeg Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Black KSF01BLWW
Smeg Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Black KSF01BLWW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
SMEG KSF01BLWW RETRO 50'S STYLE DIGITAL AND ANALOG KITCHEN SCALES IN BLACK
SMEG KSF01BLWW RETRO 50'S STYLE DIGITAL AND ANALOG KITCHEN SCALES IN BLACK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style KSF01BLWW Kitchen Scales - Black 105018
Smeg 50's Style KSF01BLWW Kitchen Scale in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kitchen scale with analog and digital LED display
Removable stainless steel bowl with 1.8 liters capacity
Maximum capacity of 5 kg and measurement accuracy of 1 gram
Selection of 4 units of measurement and tare function
Rechargeable battery with USB cable
Automatic standby mode to reduce power consumption
Material: plastic and stainless steel
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:5 kg
Tare Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSF01BLWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg KLF04WHEU
£203.68
Smeg KLF04WHEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TSF01PBEU
£172.50
Smeg TSF01PBEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£227.05
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF05WHEU
£145.23
Smeg KLF05WHEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£132.97
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLEU
£139.95
Smeg KLF03BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg TSF03SSEU
£276.94
Smeg TSF03SSEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLMEU
£233.00
Smeg KLF03BLMEUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KSF01WHWW
£152.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KSF01RDWW
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSF01CRWW
£168.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KSC01SBMWW
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KSF01PBWW
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSC01WHMWW
£128.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bugatti Uma
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg KSC01BLMWW
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg KSF01BLWW
Electrical Emporium
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
4indoors
prodImage
£152.89
Shipping: Free
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel