Smeg KSF01PBWW

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg KSF01PBWW
from £159.00to £169.955 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 5 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Dual-mode display with analog dial and digital LED screen
• Removable stainless steel weighing bowl, hygienic and dishwasher-safe
• Maximum capacity of 5.0 kg
• Switchable between 4 weight units: g/ml lb.oz/fl.oz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSF01PBWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMEG KSF01PBWW RETRO 50'S STYLE DIGITAL AND ANALOG KITCHEN SCALES IN PASTEL BLUE
SMEG KSF01PBWW RETRO 50'S STYLE DIGITAL AND ANALOG KITCHEN SCALES IN PASTEL BLUE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style KSF01PBWW Kitchen Scales - Pastel Blue 105016
Smeg 50's Style KSF01PBWW Kitchen Scale in Pastel Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG Analog and Digital Kitchen Scale, Pastel Blue, KSF01PBWW
PRECISION AND STYLE: The Smeg scale is the perfect choice for those who appreciate both elegant design and precise measurements in their cooking DUAL DISPLAY: An analogue dial for classic style enthusiasts and a digital LED for quick readability, it offers both versatility and practicality for any culinary task STAINLESS STEEL BOWL: The stainless steel bowl is dishwasher safe, making it easy to clean, hygienic, and resistant to odours. Additionally, the weighing plate is compatible with the bowl of the Smeg stand mixer, providing a seamless solution to simplify meal preparation 4 UNITS OF MEASUREMENT: With a maximum capacity of 5 kg and a measurement accuracy of 1 gram, the Smeg scale allows you to weigh any type of ingredient with absolute precision. The tare function allows you to reset the weight of the bowl to zero, allowing you to weigh the ingredients one after the other without having to start from scratch SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: SMEG
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Smeg Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Pastel Blue KSF01PBWW
Smeg Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Pastel Blue KSF01PBWW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
SMEG ANALOG AND DIGITAL KITCHEN SCALE PASTEL BLUE KSF01PBWW
SMEGANALOGANDDIGITALKITCHENSCALEPASTELBLUEKSF01PBWW
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dual-mode display with analog dial and digital LED screen
Removable stainless steel weighing bowl, hygienic and dishwasher-safe
Maximum capacity of 5.0 kg
Switchable between 4 weight units: g/ml lb.oz/fl.oz
Fast charging via USB-C charging cable, usable during charging
Easy-to-read LCD display for precise weight indication
Compact and versatile, suitable for various kitchen applications
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:5 kg
Tare Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSF01PBWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg BLF03CREU
£219.99
Smeg BLF03CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SKC01SBM
£128.69
Smeg SKC01SBMCompare 7 Prices
Smeg KLF05RDEU
£199.00
Smeg KLF05RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£133.00
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£236.68
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04WHEU
£284.87
Smeg KLF04WHEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Smeg WKF01WHCompare 6 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLMEU
£233.00
Smeg KLF03BLMEUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KSF01CRWW
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg KSC01WHMWW
£128.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg KSF01BLWW
£152.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSF01WHWW
£152.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bugatti Uma
£122.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSC01EGMWW
£128.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg KSF01PBWW
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Electrical Emporium
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
4indoors
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel