Smeg KSF01CRWW

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg KSF01CRWW
from £159.00to £214.978 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 5 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Kitchen scale with a maximum capacity of 5 kg
• Precise measurement accuracy of 1 g
• Removable, dishwasher-safe stainless steel weighing bowl
• LED display and analog dial for clear readability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSF01CRWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMEG RETRO 50'S STYLE DIGITAL AND ANALOG KITCHEN SCALES IN CREAM KSF01CRWW
SMEG RETRO 50'S STYLE DIGITAL AND ANALOG KITCHEN SCALES IN CREAM, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style Analogue, Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Removable Stainless Steel Bowl, LCD display, Cream, KSF01CRWW
PRECISION AND STYLE: The Smeg scale is the perfect choice for those who appreciate both elegant design and precise measurements in their cooking DUAL DISPLAY: An analogue dial for classic style enthusiasts and a digital LED for quick readability, it offers both versatility and practicality for any culinary task STAINLESS STEEL BOWL: The stainless steel bowl is dishwasher safe, making it easy to clean, hygienic, and resistant to odours. Additionally, the weighing plate is compatible with the bowl of the Smeg stand mixer, providing a seamless solution to simplify meal preparation 4 UNITS OF MEASUREMENT: With a maximum capacity of 5 kg and a measurement accuracy of 1 gram, the Smeg scale allows you to weigh any type of ingredient with absolute precision. The tare function allows you to reset the weight of the bowl to zero, allowing you to weigh the ingredients one after the other without having to start from scratch SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: SMEG
prodImage
£168.90
Shipping: Free
Smeg Electronic Kitchen Scale 5kg-1g Cream - KSF01CRWW
Electronic kitchen scale 5kg-1g cream kitchen scale 1950s ksf01crww by smeg. -ksf01crww
prodImage
£168.90
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style KSF01CRWW Kitchen Scales - Cream 105017
Smeg 50's Style KSF01CRWW Kitchen Scale in Cream
Next Day
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style Kitchen Scales - Cream KSF01CRWW
. Smeg’s kitchen scale is the perfect blend of classic elegance and modern functionality making it an ideal tool for precise culinary creations. Designed for those who value both style and accuracy it features a dual display for ultimate versatility—an analog dial for a timeless touch and a digital LED for quick clear readings. The stainless steel bowl is easy to clean odour-resistant and hygienic enhancing both convenience and durability. Thoughtfully crafted the weighing plate is also compatible with the Smeg stand mixer bowl offering a seamless kitchen workflow. Dual Display for Classic and Modern TastesCombining a traditional analog dial with a bright digital LED display this scale offers the best of both worlds—visual charm and instant readability for any cooking scenario. Hygienic Stainless Steel BowlThe included 1.8-litre bowl is made of premium stainless steel that’s dishwasher-safe resistant to odours and easy to maintain. It's also compatible with the Smeg stand mixer for added versatility in the kitchen. Accurate Weighing with Flexible UnitsWith a 5 kg capacity and 1 g accuracy the scale ensures precise measurement for all ingredients. It includes a tare function and supports four measurement units making it easy to switch and convert for any recipe. USB Rechargeable and Eco-FriendlyPowered by a lithium-ion battery and charged via USB the scale eliminates the need for disposable batteries. An automatic standby mode conserves energy offering both convenience and sustainability..
prodImage
£169.00
£175.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Smeg Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Cream KSF01CRWW
Smeg Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Cream KSF01CRWW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style Kitchen Scales - Cream KSF01CRWW
prodImage
£214.97
£236.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
Smeg 50's Style Kitchen Scales - Cream KSF01CRWW
Smeg 50's Style Kitchen Scales - Cream KSF01CRWW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£191.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kitchen scale with a maximum capacity of 5 kg
Precise measurement accuracy of 1 g
Removable, dishwasher-safe stainless steel weighing bowl
LED display and analog dial for clear readability
Tare function for easy zeroing
Compact design in 1950s style
Dimensions: Height 31.5 cm, Width 18 cm, Depth 25 cm
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:5 kg
Tare Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSF01CRWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg BLF03CREU
£219.99
Smeg BLF03CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SKC01SBM
£128.69
Smeg SKC01SBMCompare 7 Prices
Smeg KLF05RDEU
£199.00
Smeg KLF05RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£133.00
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 4 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLEU
£138.95
Smeg KLF03BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Smeg WKF01WHCompare 5 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLMEU
£233.00
Smeg KLF03BLMEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£236.68
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KSF01RDWW
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg KSF01BLWW
£152.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSF01WHWW
£152.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KSC01EGMWW
£128.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg KSC01WHMWW
£128.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bugatti Uma
£122.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSF01CRWW
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Electrical Emporium
prodImage
£168.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel