Smeg KSC01WHMWW

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg KSC01WHMWW
from £128.50to £134.166 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 5 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Digital kitchen scale with LED display
• Removable weighing bowl made of stainless steel
• Maximum load capacity of 5 kg
• Tare function and selectable weighing units available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSC01WHMWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Collection 1.8L Digital Kitchen Scale with Removable Bowl, Four Units of Measurement, Rechargeable, Matte White, KSC01WHMWW
RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Thanks to the rechargeable lithium-ion battery, Smeg's digital scale is an excellent solution for those seeking convenience and reliability. The USB charging cable eliminates the need for frequent battery replacements, while the automatic standby mode reduces energy consumption by turning off the scale when not in use. This feature not only extends the battery life but also promotes a more eco-friendly approach in the kitchen. REMOVEABLE STAINLESS STEEL BOWL: The 1.8-litre removable stainless steel bowl not only adds an elegant touch to the scale, but also provides easy cleaning and maintenance, being dishwasher-safe, hygienic, and resistant to odours. The LED display and aluminium buttons complete its modern and sophisticated look, enhancing the warmth and trendiness of any kitchen PRECISION AND VERSATILITY: With a maximum capacity of 5 kg and a measuring accuracy of 1 gram, Smeg's kitchen scale allows you to weigh any ingredients with absolute precision. The tare function lets you reset the bowl's weight, enabling you to weigh multiple ingredients one after the other without having to start from scratch. Additionally, you can select up to 4 measurement units and perform conversions, offering the flexibility needed for any recipe DESIGNER KITCHEN SCALE: Smeg's digital kitchen scale is the perfect accessory for those who value precision, style, and convenience in the kitchen. Its lightweight and refined design, featuring a brushed aluminium panel and a matte-coloured surface, makes it a true design object. SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty., Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£128.50
Shipping: Free
Smeg Kitchen Scales Matte White KSC01WHMWW - 5kg Capacity, Removable Stainless Bowl, USB Fast Charge, 4 Measurement Units, Tare, LCD Display
Kitchen Scales in Matte White KSC01WHMWW - precision, style, and everyday convenience in one sleek unit. The Smeg digital kitchen scale blends a...
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Smeg KSC01WHMWW Kitchen Scales - Sea Salt 102132
Smeg KSC01WHMWW Kitchen Scale in Sea Salt
Next Day
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Kitchen Scales Matte White Retro 50's Style KSC01WHMWW
Smeg Kitchen Scales Matte White Retro 50's Style KSC01WHMWW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg KSC01WHMWW
KSC01WHMWW Collezione Aesthetic Digital Kitchen Scale - Matt White
2 days
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg KSC01WHMWW Collezione Aesthetic Digital Kitchen Scale - Matt White
Smeg KSC01WHMWW Collezione Aesthetic Digital Kitchen Scale - Matt White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Other Cookware, Dining & Bar
prodImage
£134.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Digital kitchen scale with LED display
Removable weighing bowl made of stainless steel
Maximum load capacity of 5 kg
Tare function and selectable weighing units available
Rechargeable Li-Ion battery via USB-C
Dimensions: Width 20.5 cm, Height 15 cm
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:5 kg
Tare Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSC01WHMWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg BLF03CREU
£219.99
Smeg BLF03CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SKC01SBM
£128.69
Smeg SKC01SBMCompare 7 Prices
Smeg KLF05RDEU
£199.00
Smeg KLF05RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£133.00
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLEU
£138.95
Smeg KLF03BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Smeg WKF01WHCompare 5 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLMEU
£233.00
Smeg KLF03BLMEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£236.68
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KSC01BLMWW
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg KSF01WHWW
£152.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bugatti Uma
£122.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSF01BLWW
£152.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSF01CRWW
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg KSC01EGMWW
£128.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg KSF01RDWW
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg KSC01WHMWW
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£128.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel