Smeg KSF01WHWW

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg KSF01WHWW
from £152.85to £169.003 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 5 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Kitchen scale with a maximum capacity of 5 kg
• Dual-mode display: analog dial and digital LED display
• Removable stainless steel weighing bowl, dishwasher safe
• Precise measurement with an accuracy of 1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSF01WHWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg 50's Style Analogue, Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Removable Stainless Steel Bowl, LCD display, White, KSF01WHWW
PRECISION AND STYLE: The Smeg scale is the perfect choice for those who appreciate both elegant design and precise measurements in their cooking. DUAL DISPLAY: An analogue dial for classic style enthusiasts and a digital LED for quick readability, it offers both versatility and practicality for any culinary task STAINLESS STEEL BOWL: The stainless steel bowl is dishwasher safe, making it easy to clean, hygienic, and resistant to odours. Additionally, the weighing plate is compatible with the bowl of the Smeg stand mixer, providing a seamless solution to simplify meal preparation 4 UNITS OF MEASUREMENT: With a maximum capacity of 5 kg and a measurement accuracy of 1 gram, the Smeg scale allows you to weigh any type of ingredient with absolute precision. The tare function allows you to reset the weight of the bowl to zero, allowing you to weigh the ingredients one after the other without having to start from scratch SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty
prodImage
£152.85
Shipping: Free
SMEG KSF01WHWW RETRO 50'S STYLE DIGITAL AND ANALOG KITCHEN SCALES IN WHITE
SMEG KSF01WHWW RETRO 50'S STYLE DIGITAL AND ANALOG KITCHEN SCALES IN WHITE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style KSF01WHWW Kitchen Scales - White 105013
Smeg 50's Style KSF01WHWW Kitchen Scale in White
Next Day
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kitchen scale with a maximum capacity of 5 kg
Dual-mode display: analog dial and digital LED display
Removable stainless steel weighing bowl, dishwasher safe
Precise measurement with an accuracy of 1 g
Units: g, ml, lb.oz, fl.oz
Rechargeable lithium-ion battery with USB-C charging port
Dimensions: Height 31.5 cm, Width 18 cm, Depth 25 cm
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:5 kg
Tare Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSF01WHWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg BLF03CREU
£219.99
Smeg BLF03CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SKC01SBM
£128.69
Smeg SKC01SBMCompare 7 Prices
Smeg KLF05RDEU
£199.00
Smeg KLF05RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£133.00
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLEU
£138.95
Smeg KLF03BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Smeg WKF01WHCompare 5 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLMEU
£233.00
Smeg KLF03BLMEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£236.68
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KSF01CRWW
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg KSF01RDWW
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg KSC01WHMWW
£128.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg KSC01EGMWW
£128.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg KSF01BLWW
£152.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bugatti Uma
£122.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSC01BLMWW
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg KSF01WHWW
Electrical Emporium
prodImage
£152.85
Shipping: Free
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel