Bugatti Uma

Manufacturer: Bugatti
Bugatti Uma
from £122.00to £135.004 offersManufacturer: Bugatti
• Kitchen Scale
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 3 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bugatti Uma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BUGATTI, Uma, Digital Kitchen Scale with Timer, Electronic Display, Removable Food Weighing Bowl, Maximum Capacity 3kg, Elegant Design, Red Color BUG-56-UMAC3
FEATURES: Kitchen scale with removable container, which can be used as a bowl to mix the ingredients. Food weighing accuracy with decimal reading. USE: An object with two functions, electronic kitchen scale and timer. Weighing system gr / kg or lb / oz. The maximum load is 3 kg. Timer up to 90 'and 59'’. TECHNOLOGY: built-in electronic display for professional weighing. After or during the weighing of the ingredients, the timer allows you to conveniently set the cooking time. DESIGN: among the digital kitchen scales, Uma boasts an iconic, practical and functional design to furnish your kitchen, signed by Innocenzo Rifino and Lorenzo Ruggieri for Bugatti. HIGH QUALITY: Synonymous with excellence, Bugatti branded products have always been characterized by original design and a strong innovative character, following the tradition of Italian quality., Weight: 4.41 pounds, Manufacturer: BUGATTI
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Bugatti UMA - Electronic Kitchen Scale/Timer Orange
FEATURES: Kitchen scale with removable container, which can be used as a bowl to mix the ingredients. Food weighing accuracy with decimal reading. USE: An object with two functions, electronic kitchen scale and timer. Weighing system gr / kg or lb / oz. The maximum load is 3 kg. Timer up to 90 'and 59'’. TECHNOLOGY: built-in electronic display for professional weighing. After or during the weighing of the ingredients, the timer allows you to conveniently set the cooking time. DESIGN: among the digital kitchen scales, Uma boasts an iconic, practical and functional design to furnish your kitchen, signed by Innocenzo Rifino and Lorenzo Ruggieri for Bugatti. HIGH QUALITY: Synonymous with excellence, Bugatti branded products have always been characterized by original design and a strong innovative character, following the tradition of Italian quality., Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: BUGATTI
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BUGATTI, Uma, Digital Kitchen Scale with Timer, Electronic Display, Removable Food Weighing Bowl, Maximum Capacity 3kg, Elegant Design, Chrome Color BUG-56-UMACR
FEATURES: Kitchen scale with removable container, which can be used as a bowl to mix the ingredients. Food weighing accuracy with decimal reading. USE: An object with two functions, electronic kitchen scale and timer. Weighing system gr / kg or lb / oz. The maximum load is 3 kg. Timer up to 90 'and 59'’. TECHNOLOGY: built-in electronic display for professional weighing. After or during the weighing of the ingredients, the timer allows you to conveniently set the cooking time. DESIGN: among the digital kitchen scales, Uma boasts an iconic, practical and functional design to furnish your kitchen, signed by Innocenzo Rifino and Lorenzo Ruggieri for Bugatti. HIGH QUALITY: Synonymous with excellence, Bugatti branded products have always been characterized by original design and a strong innovative character, following the tradition of Italian quality., Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Casa Bugatti
prodImage
£132.65
Shipping: Free
BUGATTI, Uma, Digital Kitchen Scale with Timer, Electronic Display, Removable Food Weighing Bowl, Maximum Capacity 3kg, Elegant Design, White Color
FEATURES: Kitchen scale with removable container, which can be used as a bowl to mix the ingredients. Food weighing accuracy with decimal reading. USE: An object with two functions, electronic kitchen scale and timer. Weighing system gr / kg or lb / oz. The maximum load is 3 kg. Timer up to 90 'and 59'’. TECHNOLOGY: built-in electronic display for professional weighing. After or during the weighing of the ingredients, the timer allows you to conveniently set the cooking time. DESIGN: among the digital kitchen scales, Uma boasts an iconic, practical and functional design to furnish your kitchen, signed by Innocenzo Rifino and Lorenzo Ruggieri for Bugatti. HIGH QUALITY: Synonymous with excellence, Bugatti branded products have always been characterized by original design and a strong innovative character, following the tradition of Italian quality., Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Casa Bugatti
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:3 kg
Tare Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bugatti Uma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bugatti Uma
YESEATIS
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
YESEATIS
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
YESEATIS
prodImage
£132.65
Shipping: Free
YESEATIS
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel