KitchenAid 5KSMSCA

Price History
• Vegetable leaf cutter
• Suitable for: all KitchenAid stand mixers
• Dimensions: W27.5 Centimetre x H7.6 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSMSCA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Vegetable Sheeter 5KSMSCA
KitchenAid Vegetable Sheeter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid ksmsca Electric Red Slicer Freiraumschneider (Red)
The KitchenAid Vegetable Sheeter creates sheets of vegetable andfruits like courgette, apple, cucumber and potatoes plus muchmore.The sheet cutter...
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Kitchenaid Vegetable Sheeter 5KSMSCA
Options for thin or thick sheets. Two blades allow you to produce sheets depending on your preference or recipe Fast hands-free results. Mixer quickly powers through the fruit or vegetable of your choice Premium metal construction provides durable long lasting performance Includes storage case, designed for easy access and simple storage Both blades, cucumber/courgette adapter, skewer and food holder are dishwasher safe on the top rack. The body can be wiped clean with a warm damp cloth
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Vegetable Sheet Cutter Attachment - 5KSMSCA
KitchenAid Vegetable Sheet Cutter Attachment - 5KSMSCA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Vegetable Sheet Cutter Attachment KAID1071
From substituting pasta and wraps with vegetable sheets, to reinterpreting snacks and sweet dishes this vegetable sheet cutter can make healthy and beautiful leaves from a wide range of fruits and vegetables. You can use this tool every day, it will help you to find a comfortable and innovative way to go gluten-free or to use veggies instead of carbs. KitchenAid
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.5 Centimetre x H7.6 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:1.12 kg
Suitable for
all KitchenAid stand mixers

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSMSCA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£120.71
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5BGS
£93.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBHM
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBRC
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5TDD
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg SMIC01
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5PSS
£88.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBRB
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Mixing Cup 1.4 l (53999-001-0)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Zwilling Enfinigy Mixing Cup 1.4 l (53999-001-0)
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5K7SFB
£106.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMSCA
hartsofstur
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel