KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBHM

Price History
• Mixing bowl
• Suitable for: 4.3 L and 4.8 L kitchen machines with tilting motor head
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Processing of up to 1 kg of conventional flour
• Dimensions: W23.5 Centimetre x H23.5 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBHM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid 4.8L Stainless Steel Hammered bowl option 5KSM5SSBHM
Hand-crafted Polished Stainless Steel Bowl distinct and luxurious design Bowl is dishwasher safe, Weight: 1.72 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid 4.8L Hammered Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl KAID1333
KitchenAid
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Stainless Steel Hammered Metal 4.8L Mixer Bowl 5KSM5SSBHM
KitchenAid Stainless Steel Hammered Metal 4.8L Mixer Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid 4.8L Stainless Steel Hammered Mixer Bowl - Ergonomic Handle, Dishwasher Safe, Compatible with Artisan 4.8L Stand Mixer
Vintage-inspired yet refined, the KitchenAid Stainless Steel Hammered Metal 4.8L Mixer Bowl elevates your KitchenAid Artisan 4.8L Stand Mixer with a...
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KSM5SSBHM 4.8 Litre Mixing Bowl - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10278990
- The 4.8 litre bowl gives plenty of space for mixing, great for big batches of ingredients - Top-quality stainless steel means it's tough- No more worrying about cleaning up - it's dishwasher-safe- It's compatible with KitchenAid stand mixers
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.5 Centimetre x H23.5 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Processing of up to 1 kg of conventional flour
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Suitable for
4.3 L and 4.8 L kitchen machines with tilting motor head

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBHM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£119.74
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5PSS
£88.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBRB
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SMIC01
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5TDD
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5BGS
£93.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Mixing Cup 1.4 l (53999-001-0)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Zwilling Enfinigy Mixing Cup 1.4 l (53999-001-0)
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMSCA
£94.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Pizza kit for Airfryer XXL HD9953
£69.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBRC
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBHM
Dawson's Department Store
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel