KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5TDD

Manufacturer: KitchenAid
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5TDD
from £89.95to £102.083 offersManufacturer: KitchenAid
• Ceramic bowl with 4.7 L capacity
• Titanium-reinforced ceramic, resistant to chipping, cracking, and staining
• Suitable for microwave, oven, freezer, and dishwasher
• Compatible with KitchenAid stand mixers with tilt-head design
• Net weight: 1.9 kg
• Dimensions: 32 x 23.4 x 19.6 cm
• Available in various colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5TDD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Ceramic 4.8L Mixer Bowl Dew Drop 5KSM2CB5TDD
KitchenAid Ceramic 4.8L Mixer Bowl Dew Drop, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KSM2CB5TDD 4.7 Litre Ceramic Mixing Bowl - Dew Drop, Green 10278995
- You can mix, knead and bake to your heart's content with this KitchenAid's ceramic bowl - Its 4.7-litre capacity gives plenty of room for mixing ingredients - perfect for big batches - Store frozen yogurt or heat up soups, this bowl can do it all - it's freezer, oven and microwave safe - Just pop it in the dishwasher, so you don't have to worry about washing it up later - The integrated handle and pour spout make smooth, spill-free pouring every time
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Ceramic Mixing Bowl 4.7L - Black Shell 5KSM2CB5PBS
With its striking 3D form and luxurious matte finish, this KitchenAid black ceramic bowl brings a modern and architectural feel to your stand mixer., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£102.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceramic bowl with 4.7 L capacity
Titanium-reinforced ceramic, resistant to chipping, cracking, and staining
Suitable for microwave, oven, freezer, and dishwasher
Compatible with KitchenAid stand mixers with tilt-head design
Net weight: 1.9 kg
Dimensions: 32 x 23.4 x 19.6 cm
Available in various colors

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5TDD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWH
£429.99
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£538.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
£59.00
KitchenAid 5KSM5GBCompare 8 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
£179.00
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPACompare 6 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMVSA
£67.32
KitchenAid 5KSMVSACompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCACompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EER
£167.00
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BM
£104.30
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BMCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5KSMSIA
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5K7SFB
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5BGS
£96.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5TH3PSS
£90.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5PSS
£88.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBRB
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBHM
£93.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smeg SMIC01
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5TDD
hartsofstur
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£102.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel