Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim

• Kitchen Scale
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 10 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Dimensions: W22.9 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x D19.1 Centimetre
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim Digital Kitchen Scale - Silver 61504
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim Digital Kitchen Scale Weighs To 10kg - Silver Ultra-slim design for space-saving storage Extra-large LCD screen makes...
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim Digital Kitchen Scales, Surface 22 x 17 cm, Large 20mm Easy Read Digits, Capacity to 10kg, Add and Weigh Function Scales, Select metric or imperial. Soehnle Food Scales 61504 Soehnle
Large weighing platform - food scales with surface area 22 x 17 cm ideal for large bowls, pans or parcels on the large digital scales platform High Quality - large easy to read LCD food weighing scale display 20mm high. Convenient kitchen scale Convenient Add and Weigh function - weighing different ingredients in same bowl, Patented sensor touch technology. Energy saving auto-off Metric or Imperial - food weighing scales with a load capacity up to 10 kg/ 22 lb in 1 g / 0.5oz increments, Non-slip feet, Hanging hook Product Details - Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Food Scale, Batteries included (1x3v CR2430), 10kg kitchen scales, item 61504
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim Digital Kitchen Scales, Surface 22 x 17 cm, Large 20mm Easy Read Digits, Capacity to 10kg, Add and Weigh Function Scales, Select metric or imperial. Soehnle Food Scales B07DQSLSSJ
Large weighing platform - food scales with surface area 22 x 17 cm ideal for large bowls, pans or parcels on the large digital scales platform High Quality - large easy to read LCD food weighing scale display 20mm high. Convenient kitchen scale Convenient Add and Weigh function - weighing different ingredients in same bowl, Patented sensor touch technology. Energy saving auto-off Metric or Imperial - food weighing scales with a load capacity up to 10 kg/ 22 lb in 1 g / 0.5oz increments, Non-slip feet, Hanging hook Product Details - Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Food Scale, Batteries included (1x3v CR2430), 10kg kitchen scales, item 61504
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim Digital Kitchen Scales, Surface 22 x 17 cm, Large 20mm Easy Read Digits, Capacity to 10kg, Add and Weigh Function Scales, Select metric or imperial. Soehnle Food Scales B07DQSLSSJ
Large weighing platform - food scales with surface area 22 x 17 cm ideal for large bowls, pans or parcels on the large digital scales platform High Quality - large easy to read LCD food weighing scale display 20mm high. Convenient kitchen scale Convenient Add and Weigh function - weighing different ingredients in same bowl, Patented sensor touch technology. Energy saving auto-off Metric or Imperial - food weighing scales with a load capacity up to 10 kg/ 22 lb in 1 g / 0.5oz increments, Non-slip feet, Hanging hook Product Details - Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Food Scale, Batteries included (1x3v CR2430), 10kg kitchen scales, item 61504
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim Digital Kitchen Scales, Surface 22 x 17 cm, Large 20mm Easy Read Digits, Capacity to 10kg, Add and Weigh Function Scales, Select metric or imperial. Soehnle Food Scales 61504 Soehnle
Large weighing platform - food scales with surface area 22 x 17 cm ideal for large bowls, pans or parcels on the large digital scales platform High Quality - large easy to read LCD food weighing scale display 20mm high. Convenient kitchen scale Convenient Add and Weigh function - weighing different ingredients in same bowl, Patented sensor touch technology. Energy saving auto-off Metric or Imperial - food weighing scales with a load capacity up to 10 kg/ 22 lb in 1 g / 0.5oz increments, Non-slip feet, Hanging hook Product Details - Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Food Scale, Batteries included (1x3v CR2430), 10kg kitchen scales, item 61504
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.9 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x D19.1 Centimetre
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:10 kg
Tare Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Page Profi 200
£44.52
Soehnle Page Profi 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Compact 300
£10.96
Soehnle Page Compact 300Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Comfort 400
£31.42
Soehnle Page Comfort 400Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Roma
£23.00
Soehnle RomaCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Bamboo
£29.00
Soehnle BambooCompare 3 Prices
Soehnle Culina Pro
£25.00
Soehnle Culina ProCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Cooking Star
£22.99
Soehnle Cooking StarCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Page Compact 300 Slate
£26.07
Soehnle Page Compact 300 SlateCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Page Profi 100
£17.09
Soehnle Page Profi 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caso FinoCompact
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid Digital kitchen scale (KQ908G)
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xavax Stella
£17.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADE Sarah
£17.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer KS 19
£23.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Caso Kitchen EcoMate (3268)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salter SA00689SFEU12
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso Kitchen EcoMaster
£21.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tanita KD400
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-051-0)
£25.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soehnle Page Comfort 300 Slim
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel