Philips Series 5000 HR3041/00

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 5000 HR3041/00
from £75.77to £99.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Table blender with 1200 W power
• ProBlend Plus technology for silky smoothies
• 2-liter capacity, 1.5-liter working volume
• Removable blade and dishwasher-safe parts
• Automatic cleaning system at the touch of a button
• Variable speed control and pulse function
• Material: glass blending jug, stainless steel blades, metal housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 HR3041/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 5000 Series Blender - 1200W Motor. ProBlend Plus Technology. Dishwasher-Safe Parts. Automated cleaning. 2L Capacity. Black (HR3041/00) B0CX26PM3Y
EFFORTLESS SMOOTHIES: Enjoy velvety and thick frozen-fruit smoothies effortlessly without adding water, with the Philips 5000 Series Blender, featuring ProBlend Plus technology for 50% more power. PROBLEND PLUS TECHNOLOGY: The 1200W ProBlend Plus motor effortlessly turns tough ingredients into silky-smooth textures, aided by ProBlend Plus blades and ribbed jar for optimal circulation. LARGE FAMILY CAPACITY: With a 2-liter capacity, including a 1.5-liter working capacity, this blender is perfect for creating healthy, delicious smoothies for the whole family in one batch. BLEND-AND-GO TUMBLER: Blend directly in the tumbler cup, then snap on the cap for instant smoothies on the go. VARIABLE SPEEDS PLUS PULSE: Dial your speed up or down with variable speed control. Or use the Pulse feature for extra bursts of power when you need it. EFFORTLESS CLEANING: The one-touch automatic program cleans your jar effortlessly with warm water and a drop of dishwashing liquid. All removable parts are dishwasher safe., Weight: 6.8784225744 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£75.77
Shipping: Free
Philips Blender 5000 Series, 1200W, glass jar, variable speed (HR3041/00)
Philips Blender 5000 Series, 1200W, glass jar, variable speed (HR3041/00), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Handheld Blenders
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table blender with 1200 W power
ProBlend Plus technology for silky smoothies
2-liter capacity, 1.5-liter working volume
Removable blade and dishwasher-safe parts
Automatic cleaning system at the touch of a button
Variable speed control and pulse function
Material: glass blending jug, stainless steel blades, metal housing

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 HR3041/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
£55.99
Philips Viva Collection HR1832Compare 12 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 8 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
£179.00
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Click & Blend
£70.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series HR2291
£66.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR2500
£72.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin SM 3737
£86.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Blendforce 2 BL4358
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR3030/00
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR3041/00
prodImage
£75.77
Shipping: Free
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel