Concept RK3300

Price History
• Electric kettle with a capacity of 1.5 liters
• Power consumption of 2200 W
• Equipped with a special double wall
• Safety features such as automatic shut-off and concealed heating element
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Concept RK3300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CONCEPT Hausgeräte Hausgeräte RK3300 SALT & PEPPER Kettle 1.5 L Stainless Steel White B0953YGKNT
Digital kettle with thermal control Temperature Levels: 45/60/70/85/90/95/100°C Capacity: 1.5L Colour: white Premium Strix Connectors, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Concept Hausgeräte
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
Concept Electric Kettle 1.5L Nordic 2200W Stainless Steel 45-100°C Temperature Control RK3300
Electric Kettle 1.5L Nordic 2200W Stainless Steel 45-100°C Temperature Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
Stainless Steel Kettle White 1.5 l Salt & Pepper Concept RK3300
StainlessSteelKettleWhite1.5lSalt&PepperConceptRK3300
prodImage
£102.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric kettle with a capacity of 1.5 liters
Power consumption of 2200 W
Equipped with a special double wall
Safety features such as automatic shut-off and concealed heating element

Price History

1M 3M
Concept RK3300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Concept

Concept SO3010
£83.11
Concept SO3010Compare 1 Prices
Concept VK5712
£23.47
Concept VK5712Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK3305
£94.13
Concept RK3305Compare 2 Prices
Concept SM4003
£61.29
Concept SM4003Compare 1 Prices
Concept SO1060
£81.14
Concept SO1060Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK0040
£59.75
Concept RK0040Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK3301
£65.06
Concept RK3301Compare 3 Prices
Concept RK3304
£90.01
Concept RK3304Compare 3 Prices
Concept RK0020
£46.17
Concept RK0020Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi KBI3001M Kettle
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Series 5000 HD9339
£79.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salter EK6228 Hot Water Dispenser
source: Currys
Salter EK6228 Hot Water Dispenser
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Plissé 1 l
£80.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Severin WK 3459
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
£82.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi Pleated fabric
£84.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DKT360Z
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 7000 Series HD9396/90
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept RK3300
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel