Makita DKT360Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DKT360Z
from £83.00to £287.9823 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless electric kettle
• Water Tank: 800 ml
• Water Level Indicator: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection : Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection: Yes
• Dimensions: W27.6 Centimetre x H30.7 Centimetre x D23.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DKT360Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DKT360Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Kettle - Batteries and Charger Not Included
0.8 litre water tank capacity Anti-spill lock button Dual layer structure of inner stainless layer and outer plastic layer to provide high heat retention whilst keeping the kettle surface cool Boil-dry protection Auto shut-off after boiling with a warning buzzer Easy to read water scale on the inside surface of the Kettle Battery fuel gauge on the power supply stand LED lights to indicate the status of the kettle Kettle can be turned on only when grounded Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360Z 18VX2 Cordless Kettle (Body Only)
Makita DKT360Z 18VX2 Cordless Kettle (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Kettle - Batteries and Charger Not I...
Makita DKT360Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Kettle - Batteries and Charger Not I..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360Z 18V Twin LXT Cordless Kettle Body Only
The Makita DKT360Z is a cordless kettle powered by two 18v (36v) LXT Li-Ion batteries in series. Equipped with an anti-spill lock button to minimise...
prodImage
£170.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Kettle DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L Bare Unit
Makita Kettle DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360Z 18V / 36V LXT Cordless Kettle Bare Unit
Makita DKT360Z 18V / 36V LXT Cordless Kettle Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Kettle DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L Bare Unit
Makita Kettle DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DKT360Z Twin 18v Kettle
MAKITA DKT360Z Twin 18v Kettle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£146.88
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit
Makita DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£183.69
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360 18V / 36V LXT Cordless Kettle With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DKT360Z
Makita DKT360 18V / 36V LXT Cordless Kettle With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£196.72
Shipping: Free
Makita Kettle DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries
Makita Kettle DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£196.97
Shipping: Free
Makita Kettle DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries
Makita Kettle DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£196.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit MAKDKT360Z
Makita DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit MAKDKT360Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£203.21
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit
Makita DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Twin 18V Kettle DKT360Z
Makita Twin 18V Kettle DKT360Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360 18V / 36V LXT Cordless Kettle With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DKT360Z
Makita DKT360 18V / 36V LXT Cordless Kettle With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£223.72
Shipping: Free
Makita Kettle DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Ch...
Makita Kettle DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Ch..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£223.97
Shipping: Free
Makita Kettle DKT360Z 18V/36V LXT Cordless 0.8L With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Ch..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£223.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360Z DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit MAKDKT360Z
Makita DKT360Z DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit MAKDKT360Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£227.17
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit
Makita DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£232.81
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360Z DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit
Makita DKT360Z DKT360Z LXT Kettle 36V (18V x 2) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£282.09
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360 18V / 36V LXT Cordless Kettle With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DKT360Z
Makita DKT360 18V / 36V LXT Cordless Kettle With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£287.97
Shipping: Free
Makita DKT360 18V / 36V LXT Cordless Kettle With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DKT360Z
Makita DKT360 18V / 36V LXT Cordless Kettle With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£287.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
2 x 18V battery drive (batteries + charger not included); battery charge level indicator
Capacity
Water Tank:800 ml
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.6 Centimetre x H30.7 Centimetre x D23.3 Centimetre
Weight:2.7 kg
Properties
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Boil-Dry Protection :Yes
Water Level Indicator:No
Boil-Dry Protection:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DKT360Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Concept RK3300
£84.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
£85.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg WKF01CR
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept RK3304
£87.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Plissé 1 l
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Caso HW 660
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DKT360Z
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel