Concept RK3304

Manufacturer: Concept
Concept RK3304
from £87.26to £111.964 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Stainless steel kettle with temperature control
• Selection of 7 temperature settings from 45 to 100 degrees
• 1.5-liter capacity for up to 6 cups
• Keep-warm function for consistent water temperature
• Double safety shut-off for enhanced security
• Concealed heating element and clearly visible water level indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Concept RK3304
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept Norwood Stainless Steel Kettle with Temperature Adjustment 45/60/70/85/90/95/100°C Keep Warm Function 1.5L 1850-2200W (Vanilla) B0C1SHSHH4
▶ Stylish stainless steel kettle with temperature adjustment ▶ Temperature setting choice: 45/60/70/85/90/95/100 ℃ With a 1.5 litre capacity, you can easily brew up to 6 cups of your favorite hot beverage ▶ Its attractive appearance is highlighted by the matte case which sits on a minimalist base and is complemented by an elegant imitation wood handle ▶ The kettle also has a convenient keep warm function that keeps the water at the desired temperature ▶ Double safety stop ▶ Double wall construction increases safety during use, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Concept
prodImage
£87.26
Shipping: Free
Concept Kettle 1.5L Stainless Steel Temperature Control Keep Warm 2200W Dark Grey Solid RK3305
Kettle 1.5L Stainless Steel Temperature Control Keep Warm 2200W Dark Grey Solid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.74 / Unit
Concept Kettle Stainless Steel 1.5L Temperature Control Keep Warm Cool Touch Grey 2200W RK3305
Kettle Stainless Steel 1.5L Temperature Control Keep Warm Cool Touch Grey 2200W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.05 / Unit
CONCEPT Electric Kettle RK3304
CONCEPTElectricKettleRK3304
prodImage
£111.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel kettle with temperature control
Selection of 7 temperature settings from 45 to 100 degrees
1.5-liter capacity for up to 6 cups
Keep-warm function for consistent water temperature
Double safety shut-off for enhanced security
Concealed heating element and clearly visible water level indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Concept RK3304
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
£85.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch TWK7S05
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DKT360Z
£83.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Smeg WKF01CR
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Caso HW 660
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso HW 550
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Concept RK3304
prodImage
£87.26
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.74 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.05 / Unit
prodImage
£111.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel