Concept RK0020

Manufacturer: Concept
Concept RK0020
from £49.67to £53.753 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Kettle
• Power: 1,350 W
• Water Tank: 1.5 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection: Yes
• Type of Pot: Ceramic jug
• Dimensions: W20.5 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Concept RK0020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept Ceramic Electric Kettle 1.5L Decorative Mosaic Jug Auto Shut Off Elegant Tea HQ RK0020
Ceramic Electric Kettle 1.5L Decorative Mosaic Jug Auto Shut Off Elegant Tea HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.66 / Unit
Concept Ceramic Kettle Cordless Electric Jug Swivel Base Modern Durable 1.5L 1350 W HQ RK0020
Ceramic Kettle Cordless Electric Jug Swivel Base Modern Durable 1.5L 1350 W HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.66 / Unit
More offers
Concept Ceramic Electric Kettle Cordless Jug Swivel Base Kitchen Water 1.5L 1350W Modern RK0020
Ceramic Electric Kettle Cordless Jug Swivel Base Kitchen Water 1.5L 1350W Modern, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.97 / Unit
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1.5 Litre
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.5 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:1.72 kg
Performance
Power:1,350 W
Properties
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:No
Boil-Dry Protection:Yes
Type of Pot:Ceramic jug

Price History

1M 3M
Concept RK0020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TWK4P439
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Severin WK 3647
£50.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis KAWK362EBK
£39.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Breville Hot Cup VKJ142
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ariete 2869
£45.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD9365
£42.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch TWK4P440
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Taurus Aroa Premium
£57.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept RK0020
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.66 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.66 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel