ProfiCook PC-TK 1165

Price History
• Kettle
• Power: 1,100 W
• Water Tank: 0.5 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Adjustable Temperature: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Dimensions: W17 Centimetre x H21.6 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCook PC-TK 1165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProfiCook® 2-in-1 Kettle & Tea Maker in One, Kettle with Temperature Setting and Temperature Display, Glass Teapot 0.5 L with Stainless Steel Filter and Warming Function, BPA-Free, PC-TK 1165
Discover the variety of the tea world with the 2-in-1 kettle and tea maker from ProfiCook - incl. Permanent stainless steel tea filter (lifting and lowering) for perfect tea preparation With the electronic temperature setting (70°C, 80°C, 90°C and 100°C) and real-time temperature display, you can prepare your drink to the point In addition to brewing, the teapot with its elegant design can also serve as a stylish serving pot and thanks to the warming function, you can enjoy your tea at any time Thanks to the wireless technology and the 360° rotating plug-in connection, the teapot with strainer insert allows easy handling, whether for right or left-handed users The glass kettle features a heat-resistant safety glass, dry and overheating protection and BPA-free components for a worry-free drinking experience, Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Profi Cook
prodImage
£54.29
£68.28
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: B
Profi Cook ProfiCook 2-in-1 Kettle & Tea Maker in One, Kettle with Temperature Setting and Temperature Display, Glass Teapot 0.5 L with Stainless Steel Filter 501165
Features Discover the variety of the tea world with the 2-in-1 kettle and tea maker from ProfiCook - incl. Permanent stainless steel tea filter...
prodImage
£87.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:0.5 Litre
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x H21.6 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:950 g
Performance
Power:1,100 W
Properties
Adjustable Temperature:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCook PC-TK 1165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ProfiCook

ProfiCook PC-SV 1112
£115.71
ProfiCook PC-SV 1112Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1020 G
£94.99
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1020 GCompare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-FR 1038
£113.99
ProfiCook PC-FR 1038Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-KM 1222 W
£152.75
ProfiCook PC-KM 1222 WCompare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-TKS 1056
£85.57
ProfiCook PC-TKS 1056Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-HGA 1196
£69.00
ProfiCook PC-HGA 1196Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-SV 1159
£141.99
ProfiCook PC-SV 1159Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-KW 1061
£17.29
ProfiCook PC-KW 1061Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-TA 1193
£73.99
ProfiCook PC-TA 1193Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
£56.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK5P471
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HOMCOM 800 266V70TN Kettle and Toaster Set
source: Wilko
HOMCOM 800 266V70TN Kettle and Toaster Set
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch TWK5P480
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Taurus Aroa Premium
£57.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan Solace Cordless Jug Kettle
source: Currys
Swan Solace Cordless Jug Kettle
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Includeo KI5338
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Severin WK 3489
£48.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCook PC-TK 1165
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£87.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel