ProfiCook PC-WKS 1020 G

Manufacturer: ProfiCook
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1020 G
from £90.991 offerManufacturer: ProfiCook
• Tea Maker
• Power: 3,000 W
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Overheating Protection: Yes
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Capacity (Carafe): 1.7 L
• Indicator Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1020 G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1020 G 2in1 glass tea kettle, keep warm function, stainless steel tea filter, electric Temperature setting, signal tone when the preselected temperature is reached PD-4006160102017
2in1 Compared to conventional kettles, the PC-WKS 1020 G has a tea maker function. Simply brew fresh tea with the included stainless steel tea filter With the help of the electronic setting, you can obtain your desired temperature (70°, 80°, 90° or 100°) Capacity The maximum capacity is 1.7 liters ProfiCook PC-WKS 1020 G 2in1 glass tea kettle, keep warm function, stainless steel tea filter, electric Temperature setting, signal tone when the preselected temperature is reached Use the device exclusively for private and intended purposes. This device is not intended for commercial use, Weight: 4.078551847 Pounds, Manufacturer: ProfiCook
prodImage
£90.99
£99.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Description
stainless steel tea infuser
Capacity
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Capacity (Carafe):1.7 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Performance
Power:3,000 W
Specifications
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Overheating Protection:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Type of Pot:Glass jug

Price History

1M
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1020 G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ProfiCook

ProfiCook PC-SV 1112
£113.72
ProfiCook PC-SV 1112Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-FR 1038
£110.99
ProfiCook PC-FR 1038Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-HGA 1196
£69.00
ProfiCook PC-HGA 1196Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-TA 1193
£73.99
ProfiCook PC-TA 1193Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1119
£60.99
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1119Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-SMS 1220
£45.93
ProfiCook PC-SMS 1220Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-TK 1165
£51.27
ProfiCook PC-TK 1165Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1190 G
£56.99
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1190 GCompare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-KM 1222 W
£130.17
ProfiCook PC-KM 1222 WCompare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-SV 1159
£136.99
ProfiCook PC-SV 1159Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1020 G
Semantic UK
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel