Eva Solo Teamaker 1 l

Price History
• Tea maker
• Material: Glass, Neoprene
• Dimensions: H18.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eva Solo Teamaker 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tea-Maker 1,0 l, Light Grey Woven B01LW16HRB
Great Design
prodImage
£84.66
£95.11
Shipping: £10.45
with shipping: £10.45
Eva Solo EV567489 Tea-Maker 1,0 l, Black Woven
FAMILY-OWNED COMPANY FOR 4 GENERATIONS – Eva Solo A/S was established over 100 years ago. Today, the company is managed and owned by Jan Engelbrecht, who represents the fourth generation of the founder’s family. Jan’s mother is called Eva, and her father, i.e. Jan’s grandfather, is one of the company’s three former CEOs. It was Eva’s name that inspired the company’s name. EVA SOLO – We create home accessories and kitchenware characterised by aesthetic appeal, functionality and high quality. The products are born of user needs – and are a pleasure to behold, use and own. Today, the Eva Solo product range is divided into several categories which are marketed worldwide. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Eva Solo Tea-Maker 1,0 l, Dark Grey Woven, Fabric 567487
Glass and stainless steel parts are dishwasher safe. hand wash neoprene with mild soap. 1 liter (1 quart) Danish designed around aesthetics, functionality, and quality; made in denmark International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H18.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Neoprene

Price History

1M
Eva Solo Teamaker 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Eva Solo Teamaker 1 l
Amazon US
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: £10.45
Vita Home
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Eva Trio
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel