Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)

Price History
• Kettle
• Power: 2,400 W
• Water Tank: 1 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Limescale Filter: Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Russell Hobbs 24992-70 Colours Plus Electric Kettle Red (1L, Fast Boiling, Perfect Flow, Visible Water Level, Anti-Limescale Filter, Energy-Saving) AZ-PF6W-68PA
Weight: 2.6896395964 pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 24992-70 Colours Plus Electric Kettle Red (1L, Fast Boiling, Perfect Flow, Visible Water Level, Anti-Limescale Filter, Energy-Saving) GV-8UO0-1RQU
Weight: 2.6896395964 Pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Quick boil function
Capacity
Water Tank:1 Litre
Performance
Power:2,400 W
Properties
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Limescale Filter:Yes
Boil-Dry Protection:Yes

Price History

1M
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Daewoo Argyle SDA1830 Kettle Toaster Bundle
source: Currys
Daewoo Argyle SDA1830 Kettle Toaster Bundle
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Taurus Aroa Premium
£57.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Includeo KI5338
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs 21600-70
£46.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch TWK5P480
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Severin WK 3489
£48.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin WK 3420
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Stylevia 28132 Kettle
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs Stylevia 28132 Kettle
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
S Distributions
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
XYONG XIAM
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel