Severin WK 3420

Price History
• Kettle
• Power: 2,200 W
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Limescale Filter: Yes
• Type of Pot: Glass jug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Severin WK 3420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEVERIN WK 3420 Glass Kettle with XXL Filling Volume 1.7 L, Powerful Compact Electric Kettle with Anti-Limescale Filter, 2200 W, Glass and Stainless Steel Severin-Glas-Wasserkocker-XXL3420
Compact and powerful: the compact and powerful SEVERIN kettle with approx. 1.7 l capacity impresses with its high-quality glass and stainless steel design. Easy to clean: thanks to the large opening flip-top lid, the kettle is easy to clean. The removable limescale filter is easy to wash. One-handed operation – thanks to the flip-top lid with lock and lid opener, the kettle can be operated with one hand and there is a wireless connection to the station 360°. Practical design: thanks to the water level indicator, the filling level can be easily read and the integrated finger guard on the lid ensures safe use. Details: 1 x SEVERIN glass kettle with anti-limescale filter, glass and stainless steel kettle, heating element concealed by stainless steel, article number: 3420, Weight: 2.73152742618 pounds, Manufacturer: SEVERIN
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Severin Electric Glass Jug Kettle. Compact & Powerful, 2200W - 1.7 L Capacity WK3420
Severin Electric Glass Jug Kettle. Compact & Powerful, 2200W - 1.7 L Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
SEVERIN WK 3420 Glass Kettle with XXL Filling Volume 1.7 L, Powerful Compact Electric Kettle with Anti-Limescale Filter, 2200 W, Glass and Stainless 3420-000
Features Compact and powerful: the compact and powerful SEVERIN kettle with approx. 1.7 l capacity impresses with its high-quality glass and...
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Performance
Power:2,200 W
Properties
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Limescale Filter:Yes
Type of Pot:Glass jug

Price History

1M 3M
Severin WK 3420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Severin

Severin CM 2199
£134.82
Severin CM 2199Compare 1 Prices
Severin AT 2509
£74.99
Severin AT 2509Compare 2 Prices
Severin EK 3163
£49.60
Severin EK 3163Compare 2 Prices
Severin AS 3912
£87.75
Severin AS 3912Compare 2 Prices
Severin KM 3898
£274.56
Severin KM 3898Compare 1 Prices
Severin AT 2590
£55.69
Severin AT 2590Compare 1 Prices
Severin AT 2589
£39.99
Severin AT 2589Compare 3 Prices
Severin WK 3468
£48.75
Severin WK 3468Compare 1 Prices
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Severin WK 3473Compare 2 Prices
Severin CP 3535
£13.39
Severin CP 3535Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Includeo KI5338
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch TWK5P480
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Breville Hot Cup VKJ142
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ProfiCook PC-TK 1165
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin WK 3458
£47.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
HOMCOM 800 266V70TN Kettle and Toaster Set
source: Wilko
HOMCOM 800 266V70TN Kettle and Toaster Set
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swan Solace Cordless Jug Kettle
source: Currys
Swan Solace Cordless Jug Kettle
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Taurus Aroa Premium
£57.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD9365
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Severin WK 3420
First Person Medical
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
first.person.medical
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel