Severin AT 2589

Price History
• Toaster
• Power: 800 W
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Number of Toast Slices: 2 slices
• Bun Warmer: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Keys: Browning
• Crumb Tray: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Severin AT 2589
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Automatic toaster AT 2589 Severin-Toaster-2589
Defrost button with indicator light. Heating function with control lamp, without additional browning. Button for interrupting toasting with a control lamp. Electronic browning adjustment with temperature sensor. Automatic shut-off in the event of wedging of the toast. A place to wind the cable. Crumb tray. Power: 800 W., Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Severin
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Severin Automatic Toaster 2 Slice Brushed Stainless Steel Silver 800W - 2589 AT2589
Severin Automatic Toaster 2 Slice Brushed Stainless Steel Silver 800W - 2589, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Toasters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Severin Autmatic toaster with 800 W of power 2589, brushed stainless steel-black AT 2589
Features Defrost button with indicator light. Heating function with control lamp, without additional browning. Button for interrupting toasting...
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Power:800 W
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Properties
Number of Toast Slices:2 slices
Keys:Browning
Crumb Tray:Yes
Tanning Level:Yes
Bun Warmer:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Severin AT 2589
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Severin

Severin CM 2199
£125.65
Severin CM 2199Compare 1 Prices
Severin WK 3409
£24.89
Severin WK 3409Compare 2 Prices
Severin EK 3163
£49.60
Severin EK 3163Compare 2 Prices
Severin AS 3912
£87.75
Severin AS 3912Compare 2 Prices
Severin KM 3898
£274.56
Severin KM 3898Compare 1 Prices
Severin AT 2590
£55.69
Severin AT 2590Compare 1 Prices
Severin WK 3468
£48.75
Severin WK 3468Compare 1 Prices
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Severin WK 3473Compare 2 Prices
Severin CP 3535
£13.39
Severin CP 3535Compare 1 Prices
Severin FR 2445
£162.82
Severin FR 2445Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs Futura 4 Slice 18790
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch TAT3P420
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi CTLAP2203
£43.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch TAT3P421DE
£37.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch MyMoment TAT3M123
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Severin AT 2589
First Person Medical
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
first.person.medical
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel