Alessi Pleated Toaster

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Pleated Toaster
from £90.00to £134.656 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Toaster
• Number of Toast Slices: 2 slices
• Bun Warmer: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Keys: Bagel button, Defrost button
• Crumb Tray: Yes
• Tanning Level: Yes
• Safety Switch: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pleated Toaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Plissé Toaster Grey 8003299468447
Alessi Plissé Toaster Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Toasters
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Plissé MDL08 W - Design Toaster, Six Levels of Gold-Plating, Made of Thermoplastic Resin, 850W, White B09YH6NH1Q
Alessi Pleated Toaster White Red Elegant pleats reminiscent of the world of haute couture combined with multiple functions for easy and safe use
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Plissé MDL08 B/UK - Design Toaster, Six Browning Levels, in Thermoplastic Resin, English Plug 850 W, Black B0969L245R
A work of art for kitchen counters, equipped with multiple functions for easy and safe use; offers six browning levels Designer: Michele De Lucchi Material: thermoplastic resin Dimensions: length 34 cm, width 18.5 cm, height 25 cm An appliance with elegant pleats reminiscent of the world of haute couture combined with multiple functions for easy and safe use, Weight: 4.9714240081 pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Toaster Alessi Plisse White
In 2018, Michele De Lucchi created the "Plissã" kettle, whose decidedly plastic and sculptural shape quickly caught the...
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi Plissé MDL08 G/UK - Design Toaster, Six Browning Levels, in Thermoplastic Resin, English Plug 850 W, Grey B0CV1H1X5Q
A work of art for kitchen counters, equipped with multiple functions for easy and safe use; offers six browning levels Designer: Michele De Lucchi Material: thermoplastic resin Dimensions: length 34 cm, width 18.5 cm, height 25 cm An appliance with elegant pleats reminiscent of the world of haute couture combined with multiple functions for easy and safe use, Weight: 4.9714240081 pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Plissé MDL08GR/UK - Design Toaster, Six Browning Levels, in Thermoplastic Resin, English Plug 850 W, Green B0BJPG2Q7F
A work of art for kitchen counters, equipped with multiple functions for easy and safe use; offers six browning levels Designer: Michele De Lucchi Material: thermoplastic resin Dimensions: length 34 cm, width 18.5 cm, height 25 cm An appliance with elegant pleats reminiscent of the world of haute couture combined with multiple functions for easy and safe use, Weight: 4.9714240081 Pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.5 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Properties
Number of Toast Slices:2 slices
Keys:Bagel button, Defrost button
Crumb Tray:Yes
Tanning Level:Yes
Bun Warmer:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Safety Switch:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pleated Toaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Plissé citrus juicer
£115.00
Alessi Plissé citrus juicerCompare 1 Prices
Alessi Plissé 1 l
£90.00
Alessi Plissé 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Giovannoni Lemon Squeezer
£219.22
Alessi Giovannoni Lemon SqueezerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi Pleated fabric
£104.94
Alessi Pleated fabricCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Citrus (AEA01)
£45.00
Alessi Citrus (AEA01)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TAT7203
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sage The Bit More 4
£96.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch TAT7S45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sage The Bit More 2
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit Architect 2-Slot Toaster
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
AEG T7-1-6BP
£102.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TAT8613
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Pleated Toaster
sinclairscollectables
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel