Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD9365

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD9365
from £42.20to £99.999 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Kettle
• Power: 2,200 W
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Limescale Filter: Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection: Yes
• Type of Pot: Plastic canister
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD9365
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Eco Conscious Edition Kettle 5000 Series, 100% Bio-based plastics*, 1.7 L Capacity, Cordless + 360° Pirouette Base, Silk White Matt Finish, (HD9365/11) B09BFLPHVY
RECYCLABLE AND DURABLE – Crafted from 100% bio-based plastics, this kettle reduces its carbon footprint by 25%, making it an eco-friendly choice that supports a greener production process CONVENIENT AUTO SWITCH-OFF FOR SAFETY – Features an automatic switch-off that powers down when water reaches boiling or when the kettle is lifted, adding peace of mind and energy efficiency to your routine WATER LEVEL WITH CUP INDICATOR – Boil only the water you need with clear level markers, including a 1-cup indicator, which saves both water and energy—ideal for quick single servings (250ml vs. 1L) CORDLESS WITH 360° BASE FOR EASY HANDLING – Effortlessly lift and place the kettle back on its 360° base from any angle, offering smooth, convenient access ANTI-LIMESCALE FILTER FOR CLEAN WATER – Enjoy cleaner water every time with a removable filter that captures limescale, ensuring your beverages are pure and your kettle stays in top shape, Weight: 2.7998707274 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Eco Conscious Collection HD9365/11 Jug Kettle - White, White 10228926
Good to know- The Philips Eco Conscious has 2200 W of power, so even a full kettle boils quickly- With a 1.7 litre capacity, you can boil enough for the whole family- Made from 100% bio-based plastics- The automatic shut off turns off the kettle when the water is boiled or it's removed from the base
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition Kettle 5000 Series, 100% 1.7 Litres, Silk White HD9365/11
Philips Eco Conscious Edition Kettle 5000 Series, 100% 1.7 Litres, Silk White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Eco Conscious Edition Kettle 5000 Series, 100% Bio-based plastics*, 1.7 L Capacity, Cordless + 360? Pirouette Base, Silk White Matt Finish, HD9365/11
Features RECYCLABLE AND DURABLE â" Crafted from 100% bio-based plastics, this kettle reduces its carbon footprint by 25%, making it an...
prodImage
£64.10
Shipping: Free
Philips Eco Conscious Edition Kettle 5000 Series, 100% Bio-based plastics*, 1.7 L Capacity, Cordless + 360? Pirouette Base, Silk White Matt Finish, HD9365/11
Features RECYCLABLE AND DURABLE - Crafted from 100% bio-based plastics, this kettle reduces its carbon footprint by 25%, making it an eco-friendly...
prodImage
£64.10
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Eco Conscious Collection HD9365/11 Jug Kettle - White, White 10230665
Made from 100% bio-based plastics and with a stylish minimalist design, Philips Eco Conscious Collection Jug Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Bundle will look right at home in any kitchen. ______________________________________ Philips Eco Conscious Collection HD9365/11 Jug Kettle - White Prepare your favourite morning beverages in no time with the stylish Philips Eco Conscious Collection HD9365/11 Jug Kettle. Thanks to 2200 W of power, even larger amounts of water are boiled quickly. And 1,7 litres capacity is enough for the whole family. Automatic shut off turns the kettle off after water is ready or when you remove the kettle from its 360° rotational base. This way no energy is wasted. ______________________________________ Philips Eco Conscious HD2640/11 2-Slice Toaster - White Enjoy crispy and delicious toast for breakfast with the stylish Philips Eco Conscious HD2640/11 2-Slice Toaster. Its modern design together with a white finish will nicely complement your kitchen counter. Featuring 8 browning levels and defrost function, you can always prepare the toast of your taste. Thanks to a self centering mechanism, your toast will be browned evenly from both sides. If you prefer fresh pastry or buns, you can use the integrated warming rack and enjoy their warm mouth-watering taste.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Philips Domestic Appliances Philips Eco Conscious Edition Kettle 5000 Series, 100% Bio-based plastics*, 1.7 L Capacity, Cordless + 360? Pirouette Base, Silk White Matt Finish, HD9365/11
prodImage
£65.94
Shipping: Free
Philips Eco Conscious Edition Kettle 5000 Series, 100% Bio-based plastics*, 1.7 L Capacity, Cordless + 360? Pirouette Base, Silk White Matt Finish, HD9365/11
Features ...
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Philips Eco Conscious Edition Kettle 5000 Series, 100% Bio-based plastics*, 1.7 L Capacity, Cordless + 360? Pirouette Base, Silk White Matt Finish, HD9365/11
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.9 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x D22.6 Centimetre
Weight:840 g
Performance
Power:2,200 W
Properties
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Limescale Filter:Yes
Boil-Dry Protection:Yes
Type of Pot:Plastic canister

Price History

1M
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD9365
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
£55.99
Philips Viva Collection HR1832Compare 12 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10
£147.97
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Severin WK 3468
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TWK4P440
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gastroback 42427 Colour Vision Pro Kettle
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Daily Collection HD9350
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch TWK3P421
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2
£31.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis KAWK362EBK
£39.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camry CR 1291
£39.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK3M123
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ariete 2869
£45.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD9365
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
ukhome-47
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel