Russell Hobbs Purity kettle (22850-70)

Price History
• Kettle
• Power: 2,200 W
• Water Tank: 1.5 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: No
• Boil-Dry Protection : Yes
• Water Filter: Yes
• Limescale Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Russell Hobbs Purity kettle (22850-70)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Russell Hobbs Purity - electric kettles 4008496856367_0.84_2207_SUP_B01B0YU8ME
Includes a free Brita Maxtra filter cartridge - for optimal water quality BRITA MEMO Electronic Cartridge Change Indicator Perfect pour spout - allows drip-free pouring Concealed heating element and removable limescale filter Wireless, 360° base, ideal for left and right handed users 1.5 litre capacity: kettle: 1.0 litres; filter insert: 0.5 l 2,200 watts, blue lighting, Weight: 3.0203329894 pounds, Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
prodImage
£56.51
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs Purity - electric kettles PD-4008496856367
Includes a free Brita Maxtra filter cartridge - for optimal water quality BRITA MEMO Electronic Cartridge Change Indicator Perfect pour spout - allows drip-free pouring Concealed heating element and removable limescale filter Wireless, 360° base, ideal for left and right handed users 1.5 litre capacity: kettle: 1.0 litres; filter insert: 0.5 l 2,200 watts, blue lighting, Weight: 3.0203329894 pounds, Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
prodImage
£74.99
£83.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Description
Brita Maxtra filter cartridge
Capacity
Water Tank:1.5 Litre
Performance
Power:2,200 W
Properties
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Boil-Dry Protection :Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Water Filter:Yes
Limescale Filter:Yes
Boil-Dry Protection:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Russell Hobbs Purity kettle (22850-70)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Daewoo Argyle SDA1830 Kettle Toaster Bundle
source: Currys
Daewoo Argyle SDA1830 Kettle Toaster Bundle
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Includeo KI5338
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Severin WK 3458
£47.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch TWK5P480
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Taurus Aroa Premium
£57.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin WK 3420
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Addison 27730 Kettle
source: Argos
Russell Hobbs Addison 27730 Kettle
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
£56.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Stylevia 28132 Kettle
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs Stylevia 28132 Kettle
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs Purity kettle (22850-70)
Wineo UK
prodImage
£56.51
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel