Russell Hobbs Glass Kettle (21600-57)

Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
Russell Hobbs Glass Kettle (21600-57)
from £39.99to £142.2412 offersManufacturer: Russell Hobbs
• Kettle
• Power: 2,200 W
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection : Yes
• Limescale Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Russell Hobbs Glass Kettle (21600-57)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Russell Hobbs Illuminating 1.7L Electric Cordless Glass Kettle with black/brushed stainless steel accents (Fast Boil 3KW, Washable anti-scale filter, Button to open lid, Perfect pour spout) 21600-10 B071X4RKZJ
1.7L Capacity 360-degree Base 3000w Power Anti-limescale Filter Water Level Indicator, Weight: 2.637 Pounds, Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs Illuminating 1.7L Electric Cordless Glass Kettle with black/brushed stainless steel accents (Fast Boil 3KW, Washable anti-scale filter, 21600-10
Russell Hobbs Illuminating 1.7L Electric Cordless Glass Kettle with black/brushed stainless steel accents (Fast Boil 3KW, Washable anti-scale filter,
prodImage
£51.21
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs Illuminating 1.7L Electric Cordless Glass Kettle with black/brushed stainless steel accents (Fast Boil 3KW, Washable anti-scale filter, 21600-10
Features 1.7L Premium glass kettle with brushed stainless steel accents Blue illumination on boil Save up to 66% energy saving boiling 1 cup...
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 21600-10 Illuminating Glass Kettle, Black, 1.7 Litre, 3000 Watt & 24080 Adventure Two Slice Toaster, Stainless Steel, 2 Slice, Brushed and Polished B09TRH2LQ7
Product 1: 1.7L Premium glass kettle with brushed stainless steel accents Product 1: Blue illumination on boil Product 1: Save up to 66% energy saving boiling 1 cup [235ml] vs 1 litre Product 1: Concealed element and removable, washable filter Product 2: Sleek stainless body with bold black Accents, fit for any stylish kitchen Product 2: Variable browning control, frozen bread and cancel functions Product 2: Lift and look feature to check on your toast without having to cancel the cycle Product 2: Perfectoast technology for improved toasting evenness
prodImage
£63.99
£68.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Russell Hobbs Illuminating 1.7L Electric Cordless Glass Kettle with black/brushed stainless steel accents (Fast Boil 3KW, Washable anti-scale filter, 21600-10
Russell Hobbs Illuminating 1.7L Electric Cordless Glass Kettle with black/brushed stainless steel accents (Fast Boil 3KW, Washable anti-scale filter,
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs Illuminating 1.7L Electric Cordless Glass Kettle with black/brushed stainless steel accents (Fast Boil 3KW, Washable anti-scale filter, 21600-10
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 21600-10 Illuminating Glass Kettle, Black, 1.7 Litre, 3000 Watt & 21651 Textures 4-Slice Toaster 21651-Black, Plastic, Black B09TRH8Q2F
Product 1: 1.7L Premium glass kettle with brushed stainless steel accents Product 1: Blue illumination on boil Product 1: Save up to 66% energy saving boiling 1 cup [235ml] vs 1 litre Product 1: Concealed element and removable, washable filter Product 2: Wide Slots - Ideal for toasting thicker items such as crumpets, tea cakes and thick slices of bread Product 2: Frozen, cancel and reheat functions Product 2: 275 mm x 290 mm x 198.5 mm Product 2: Removable crumb tray
prodImage
£73.99
£78.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Russell Hobbs 21600-10 Illuminating Glass Kettle, Black, 1.7 Litre, 3000 Watt & Hobbs Powersteam Ultra 3100 W Vertical Steam Iron 20630 - Black and Grey B07SYH9ML6
Product 1: 1.7 Litre glass kettle with brushed stainless steel accents Product 1: Blue illumination on boil Product 1: Save up to 66 percent energy saving by boiling one cup (235 ml) vs 1 Litre Product 1: Concealed element and removable, washable filter Product 2: The 45 g/min continuous steam will make light work of most fabrics, however the powerful 210 g steam shot is there to help you tackle stubborn creases with ease Product 2: 3100 W of high-powered performance gives this power steam ultra a speedy heat-up time and it's 15% faster than previous Russell Hobbs models Product 2: Prolonging its life and maintaining performance a self-cleaning function will ensure your iron is free from impurities, such as scale. 350ml water tank Product 2: Improved glide means no more struggling to work your way through large laundry piles; 50% smoother than previous models with less of the effort
prodImage
£74.85
£79.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Russell Hobbs 23221 Luna Two Slice Toaster, 1500 W, Grey & Hobbs 21600-10 Illuminating Glass Kettle, Black, 1.7 Litre, 3000 Watt B08LLRDGTC
Product 1: Russell Hobbs fast toasting technology gives you ideal toast without the wait, browning your bread up to 50 percent faster* than Russell Hobbs traditional toasters (*versus Russell Hobbs 22360) Product 1: High lift feature and lift and look technology - check progress without cancelling the cycle Product 1: The extra wide slots and bread centering guides mean that even the thickest, hand cut slice can be toasted to your taste Product 1: Cancel, reheat or defrost at the touch of a button Product 2: 1.7 Litre glass kettle with brushed stainless steel accents Product 2: Blue illumination on boil Product 2: Save up to 66 percent energy saving by boiling one cup (235 ml) vs 1 Litre Product 2: Concealed element and removable, washable filter
prodImage
£77.98
£82.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Russell Hobbs 21600-10 Illuminating Glass Kettle, Black, 1.7 Litre, 3000 Watt & 18790 Futura 4-Slice Toaster, 1500 W, Stainless Steel Silver, Four Slice B09WDP86QD
Product 1: 1.7 Litre glass kettle with brushed stainless steel accents Product 1: Blue illumination on boil Product 1: Save up to 66 percent energy saving by boiling one cup (235 ml) vs 1 Litre Product 1: Make sure at least 2 minutes have passed between one usage and another AND that there is always 25cl of water in the kettle at any use Product 2: 4 slice, wide slot toaster with independent 2 slice operation. Product 2: Frozen, cancel and reheat functions. Product 2: 6 stage variable browning control. Product 2: Removable crumb trays. Note : Please ensure that the crumb tray is cleaned regularly (Do not turn the toaster upside down to shave out bits).
prodImage
£79.00
£83.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Russell Hobbs 21600-10 Illuminating Glass Kettle, Black, 1.7 Litre, 3000 Watt & 24381 Inspire High Gloss Plastic Four Slice Toaster, Black B096K8D4Q4
Product 1: 1.7 Litre glass kettle with brushed stainless steel accents Product 1: Blue illumination on boil Product 1: Save up to 66 percent energy saving by boiling one cup (235 ml) vs 1 Litre Product 1: Concealed element and removable, washable filter Product 2: Inspiring premium plastic high-gloss textured design complemented by sleek chrome Accents with soft illumination on buttons while in use Product 2: Lift and look feature, so you can check on the browning of your toast without cancelling the cycle Product 2: Variable browning control and cancel function for personal toasting preference Product 2: High lift feature ensures safe removal of smaller items such as crumpets, tea cakes and bagels
prodImage
£87.21
£91.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Russell Hobbs Illuminating 1.7L Electric Cordless Glass Kettle with black/brushed stainless steel accents (Fast Boil 3KW, Washable anti-scale filter, 21600-10
prodImage
£142.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 mm x H238 mm x D150 mm
Weight:1,162 g
Performance
Power:2,200 W
Properties
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Boil-Dry Protection :Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Limescale Filter:Yes

Price History

1M
Russell Hobbs Glass Kettle (21600-57)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Severin WK 3468
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TWK4P440
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch TWK4P439
£49.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Daily Collection HD9350
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK3M123
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Breville Hot Cup VKJ142
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gastroback 42427 Colour Vision Pro Kettle
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis KAWK362EBK
£39.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK4P437
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camry CR 1291
£39.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Glass Kettle (21600-57)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel