Sage The Soft Top Luxe

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage The Soft Top Luxe
from £119.99to £184.666 offersManufacturer: Sage Appliances
• Kettle
• Power: 2,400 W
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection: Yes
• Keep Warm Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Soft Top Luxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAGE The Soft Top Luxe SKE735ALM4GUK1 Jug Kettle - Almond Nougat, Cream 10292234
- This Sage kettle's soft-open lid gently releases steam, keeping you safe from splash-backs- Two BPA-free water windows give you clear visibility, making it easy to measure water- Its 1.7 litre capacity is perfect for busy families or if you're expecting guests- The 360° swivel base lets you place the kettle down in any direction, whether you're right or left handed- Its high-power rapid boiling heats your water in next to no time - perfect for tea, coffee or cooking
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
£125.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAGE The Soft Top Luxe SKE735BST Jug Kettle - Black Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10226732
Make tea for all your guests at once with the Sage The Soft Top Luxe SKE735BST Jug Kettle. Its 1.7 litre capacity gives you enough hot water for 6 or 7 cups - perfect if you've got friends or family over.With 2400 W of power, The Soft Top Luxe won't keep you waiting long for your cuppa. And it has a soft-open lid, so your hands are protected from steam and splashes when you need to refill.You can swivel the kettle however you like - the 360° base makes it easy to use in either your left or right hand.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
£125.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Sage The Soft Top Luxe Kettle SKE735BST Black Stainless Steel
Soft open lid that slowly releases steam The Soft Top™ Luxe includes a soft open lid to stagger hot steam and prevent hot water splash back.
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
Sage The Soft Top Luxe Brushed Stainless Steel Kettle
The soft top luxe rushed Stainless Steel kettle features a softopening lid and a clear viewing window for checking the waterlevel.Finished in...
prodImage
£146.47
Shipping: Free
Sage Appliances Soft Top Luxe Kettle Sea Salt SKE735
The Sage Soft Top kettle is equipped with a push button and a soft-opening lid that prevents hot water splashing and delays steam release BPA-free: the BPA-free model is made of brushed stainless steel with high-quality metallic finish and chrome accents Spring-loaded lid: when pouring hot water, burns can quickly occur; the specially spring-loaded lid gently releases steam and prevents splashes Ergonomic handle: with lid release button and illuminated power button Wireless comfort: cordless jug with 360 degree base with cable reel SETTINGS & CAPACITY: Illuminated on/off button; 1.7L capacity Warranty: 2-year warranty on repair, exchange or refund; Power: 2400 Watt; Voltage: 220-240 Volt, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SAGE SKE735 the Soft Top Luxe, Kettle with Premium Metallic and Chrome Finish, Matt Black
Features EASYLIDAbubblingdrinkpresentssomerisksbetweenthekettleandthecup.Thisspeciallidgentlyreleasessteamandpreventssplashing.
prodImage
£184.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Performance
Power:2,400 W
Properties
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Boil-Dry Protection:Yes
Keep Warm Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Soft Top Luxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Tea Maker
£256.15
Sage The Tea MakerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Toast Select Luxe
£119.00
Sage The Toast Select LuxeCompare 13 Prices
Sage The Fast Slow Pro
£199.00
Sage The Fast Slow ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XL
£329.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XLCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Smart Toast 4
£179.00
Sage The Smart Toast 4Compare 4 Prices
Sage The Citrus Press Pro
£294.47
Sage The Citrus Press ProCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
£189.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer ColdCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Bit More 4
£96.89
Sage The Bit More 4Compare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer
£190.60
Sage The Nutri JuicerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Bit More 2
£79.00
Sage The Bit More 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caso HW 1660
£118.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nedis KAWD300FBK
£114.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Plissé 1 l
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Avance Collection HD9359
£128.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pleated fabric
£104.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bosch TWK7203
£131.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£133.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caso HW 550
£104.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fellow Stagg EKG
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The Soft Top Luxe
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel