Caso HW 1660

Manufacturer: Caso
Caso HW 1660
from £118.95to £244.4611 offersManufacturer: Caso
• Hot water dispenser with 4-liter capacity
• 7 temperature settings adjustable from 40°C to 100°C
• FlowFunction for customized water volume
• Direct selection button for baby food preparation at 37°C
• Compact stainless steel design
• Dimensions: 19.0 x 35.0 x 30.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caso HW 1660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caso Design HW 1660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser | 40-100°C | 01884 | Brand new 01884_HOT_DISPENSER_1660
Caso Design HW 1660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser | 40-100°C | 01884 | Brand new, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hot & Cold Water Dispensers
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.95 / Unit
CASO Design HW 1660 Turbo XL Hot Water Dispenser for Home, 4L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks, One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser, Filtered Water Dispenser, Baby Formula Mode B0BPC9K938
HOT WATER DISPENSER FOR YOUR HOME – The CASO HW 1660 has an elegant and compact design, made from high–quality stainless steel with intuitive touch control. Ideal for making tea, coffee, hot drinks, pasta and baby food* SAVE TIME & ENERGY – Instant hot and boiling water thanks to the powerful 2600 watt motor for high performance and save up to 50% energy compared to standard electric kettles 7 TEMPERATURE SETTINGS – The perfect hot drinks dispenser with a range of temperature options from 40°C up to 100°C as well as ambient, in 10°C increments. Or use the pre-set baby food mode for quick preparation of baby food (37°C) LARGE CAPACITY & EASY TO CLEAN – With a large 4L removable tank, it is easy to refill and clean. In addition, the CASO HW 1660 has an integrated descaling reminder REDUCE WATER WASTE AND AVOID REBOILING – With seven different water quantities (100/150/200/250/300/350/400 ml and continuous), the hot water dispenser only heats the amount of water which is required, Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Caso
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
CASO HW 1660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser - Stainless Steel & Black, Stainless Steel 10261726
- Get filtered hot water instantly with this Caso Hot Water Dispenser - handy for cooking soup, pasta or noodles- Choose from its 7 temperature settings for making different foods and drinks- Its 4-litre capacity is enough for making pasta dinner for your entire family- With 2600 W of power, your steaming hot drink will be ready in no time- Use the LED touch display to easily toggle through the settings and find the one you want- The limescale filter keeps the water tasting fresh with no chalky buildups
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Caso Design HW 1660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser 01884
Caso Design HW 1660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
CASO Design HW1660 Turbo Instant Hot Water Dispenser 4L - Stainless Steel & Black - Wilko 0780756
Bring convenience and versatility to your kitchen with a large capacity countertop hot water dispenser that delivers instant hot water at just the right temperature. Enjoy the sleek stainless steel build, intuitive touch controls and a powerful motor that helps you save energy compared to a standard kettle. With a generous four litre removable tank, built-in water filter and seven temperature settings, you'll find it ideal for making tea, coffee or even instant meals, while the auto-lock function gives peace of mind during busy mornings.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
CASO HW 1660 Turbo XL Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 4L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks
Brand: Caso Color: Blackone Features: ...
prodImage
£146.16
Shipping: Free
Caso Design HW 1660 Turbo XL Hot Water Dispenser with Water Filter, 4L Instant Water Boiler, Hot Water Kettle - 1884
Experience the ultimate convenience of instantly heated water with the CASO Design HW 1660 Turbo XL Hot Water Dispenser. This advanced 4L water boiler delivers piping hot water for tea, coffee, or instant meals in mere seconds, eliminating the long wait of a traditional kettle. Take full control with precise, user-selectable temperature settings, perfectly tailored for everything from delicate green tea to baby bottles and cooking. Further customize your experience with adjustable water volume dispensing to reduce waste and maximize efficiency.Designed for the modern home or office, its generous capacity meets high-demand needs while its energy-saving system only heats the water you require. Operation is effortless thanks to the intuitive touch control panel. The removable water tank ensures simple refilling and easy cleaning. Safety is paramount, with built-in dry-boil protection and automatic shut-off. Combining sleek, premium styling with robust functionality, this appliance from CASO Design is the intelligent, reliable solution for your daily hot water needs.
2 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
CASO HW 1660 Turbo XL Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 4L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks | One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser |
CASO HW 1660 Turbo XL Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 4L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks | One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser |...
prodImage
£185.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASO HW 1660 Turbo XL Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 4L Instant Hot Water Dispen
CASO HW 1660 Turbo XL Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 4L Instant Hot Water Dispen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hot & Cold Water Dispensers
prodImage
£154.35
Shipping: Free
Caso HW 1660 Hot Water Dispenser 4 L – Hot Water in Seconds, Up to 50% Energy
Caso HW 1660 Hot Water Dispenser 4 L – Hot Water in Seconds, Up to 50% Energy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hot & Cold Water Dispensers
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
CASO HW 1660 Turbo XL Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 4L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks | One Cup Boiling W
HOT WATER DISPENSER FOR YOUR HOME & ENERGY & EASY TO CLEAN
prodImage
£244.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hot water dispenser with 4-liter capacity
7 temperature settings adjustable from 40°C to 100°C
FlowFunction for customized water volume
Direct selection button for baby food preparation at 37°C
Compact stainless steel design
Dimensions: 19.0 x 35.0 x 30.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Caso HW 1660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso AirFry DuoChef
£199.00
Caso AirFry DuoChefCompare 4 Prices
Caso Vacu OneTouch
£79.99
Caso Vacu OneTouchCompare 1 Prices
Caso VC 10
£69.99
Caso VC 10Compare 2 Prices
Caso IceCreamer
£219.00
Caso IceCreamerCompare 6 Prices
Caso Vacuum container set 3-piece
£60.37
Caso Vacuum container set 3-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Caso IceChef Compact
£83.00
Caso IceChef CompactCompare 8 Prices
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-Set
£50.77
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-SetCompare 1 Prices
Caso Vacu OneTouch Eco Set
£50.99
Caso Vacu OneTouch Eco SetCompare 4 Prices
Caso WineCase Deluxe Inox
£191.39
Caso WineCase Deluxe InoxCompare 1 Prices
Caso Click & Mash
£89.99
Caso Click & MashCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sage The Soft Top Luxe
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Graef WK 901
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis KAWD300FBK
£114.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Avance Collection HD9359
£128.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pleated fabric
£104.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Caso HW 550
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bosch TWK7203
£131.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso HW 1660
stuartwestmoreland
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.95 / Unit
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £5.99
hartsofstur
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel