Caso HW 550

Manufacturer: Caso
Caso HW 550
from £104.00to £163.0913 offersManufacturer: Caso
• 7 adjustable temperature settings from 40 to 100 °C
• Large, removable water tank with 2.9 l capacity
• 7 dispensing volumes from 100 to 400 ml
• FlowFunction for customized water volume
• Can also be used as a water dispenser without heating
• Removable drip tray for large cups up to 17 cm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caso HW 550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO Design HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home, 2.9L Instant Water Boiler for Hot Drinks and Tea, One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser, Saves up to 50% Energy Compared to Kettles, 7 Temperature Settings CASO-54.99-250326-OA--DPPB-164.97
HOT WATER DISPENSER FOR YOUR HOME – The CASO HW 550 has an elegant and compact design, made from high–quality stainless steel with intuitive touch control. Ideal for making tea, coffee, hot drinks, pasta and baby food*. SAVE TIME & ENERGY – Instant hot and boiling water thanks to the powerful 2600 watt motor for high performance and save up to 50% energy compared to standard electric kettles. 7 TEMPERATURE SETTINGS – The perfect hot drinks dispenser with a range of temperature options from 40°C up to 100°C as well as ambient, in 10°C increments. LARGE CAPACITY & EASY TO CLEAN – With a large 2.9L BPA-Free removable tank, the hot water dispenser is easy to refill and clean REDUCE WATER WASTE AND AVOID REBOILING – With seven different water quantities (100/150/200/250/300/350/400 ml and continuous), the instant boiling water dispenser only heats the amount of water which is required., Manufacturer: Caso
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
CASO Design HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home, 2.9L Instant Water Boiler for Hot Drinks and Tea, One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser, Saves up to 50% Energy Compared to Kettles, 7 Temperature Settings CASO-54.99-250326-OA--DPPB-164.97
HOT WATER DISPENSER FOR YOUR HOME – The CASO HW 550 has an elegant and compact design, made from high–quality stainless steel with intuitive touch control. Ideal for making tea, coffee, hot drinks, pasta and baby food*. SAVE TIME & ENERGY – Instant hot and boiling water thanks to the powerful 2600 watt motor for high performance and save up to 50% energy compared to standard electric kettles. 7 TEMPERATURE SETTINGS – The perfect hot drinks dispenser with a range of temperature options from 40°C up to 100°C as well as ambient, in 10°C increments. LARGE CAPACITY & EASY TO CLEAN – With a large 2.9L BPA-Free removable tank, the hot water dispenser is easy to refill and clean REDUCE WATER WASTE AND AVOID REBOILING – With seven different water quantities (100/150/200/250/300/350/400 ml and continuous), the instant boiling water dispenser only heats the amount of water which is required., Manufacturer: Caso
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Caso Design HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser 01880
Caso Design HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Caso Design HW 550 2.9L Hot Water Dispenser | Touch Control | 01880 | Brand New
Caso Design HW 550 2.9L Hot Water Dispenser | Touch Control | 01880 | Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
CASO Design HW550 Instant Hot Water Dispenser 2.9L - Black - Wilko 0780753
Enjoy instant boiling water at your fingertips with this energy efficient instant hot water dispenser, designed to make your kitchen routine easier and more flexible. Crafted from stainless steel, it boasts a generous 2.9 litre removable water tank and intuitive touch controls, letting you choose from seven temperature settings and seven dispensing volumes. Perfect for tea, coffee and more, you'll appreciate the auto-lock safety feature and how quickly it delivers hot water while using less energy than a standard kettle.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CASO HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant Water Boiler for Hot Drinks and Tea | One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser
Brand: Caso Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
CASO HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant Water Boiler for Hot Drinks and Tea | One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser | Saves up to 50% Energy
CASO HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant Water Boiler for Hot Drinks and Tea | One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser | Saves up to 50%...
prodImage
£163.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Caso HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant Water Boiler for Hot 1880
HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant Water Boiler for Hot, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Tea Makers
prodImage
£124.80
Shipping: Free
Caso HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant Water Boiler for Hot 1880
HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant Water Boiler for Hot, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Tea Makers
prodImage
£125.84
Shipping: Free
Caso HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant Water Boiler for Hot 1880
HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant Water Boiler for Hot, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Tea Makers
prodImage
£126.88
Shipping: Free
Caso HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant Water Boiler 1880
HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant Water Boiler, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Tea Makers
prodImage
£127.92
Shipping: Free
CASO HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant 2.9 Litres, Black 1880
CASO HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant 2.9 Litres, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Tea Makers
prodImage
£150.29
Shipping: Free
CASO HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant 2.9 Litres, Black 1880
CASO HW 550 Hot Water Dispenser for Home | 2.9L Instant 2.9 Litres, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Tea Makers
prodImage
£151.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7 adjustable temperature settings from 40 to 100 °C
Large, removable water tank with 2.9 l capacity
7 dispensing volumes from 100 to 400 ml
FlowFunction for customized water volume
Can also be used as a water dispenser without heating
Removable drip tray for large cups up to 17 cm height

Price History

1M 3M
Caso HW 550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso AirFry DuoChef
£199.00
Caso AirFry DuoChefCompare 4 Prices
Caso Vacu OneTouch
£79.99
Caso Vacu OneTouchCompare 1 Prices
Caso VC 10
£69.99
Caso VC 10Compare 2 Prices
Caso IceCreamer
£219.00
Caso IceCreamerCompare 6 Prices
Caso Vacuum container set 3-piece
£60.37
Caso Vacuum container set 3-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Caso IceChef Compact
£83.00
Caso IceChef CompactCompare 8 Prices
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-Set
£50.77
Caso VacuBoxx Eco-SetCompare 1 Prices
Caso Vacu OneTouch Eco Set
£50.99
Caso Vacu OneTouch Eco SetCompare 4 Prices
Caso WineCase Deluxe Inox
£191.39
Caso WineCase Deluxe InoxCompare 1 Prices
Caso Click & Mash
£89.99
Caso Click & MashCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pleated fabric
£104.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caso HW 1660
£118.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Caso HW 660
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Concept RK3300
£84.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Plissé 1 l
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sage The Soft Top Luxe
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Concept RK3304
£87.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graef WK 901
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso HW 550
YOUR EVERYTHING STORE
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
stuartwestmoreland
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel