Nedis KAWD300FBK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis KAWD300FBK
from £114.92to £115.995 offersManufacturer: Nedis

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KAWD300FBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Digital Instant Hot Water Dispenser/Kettle 2.7L For Making Tea/Coffee KAWD300FBK
Nedis Digital Instant Hot Water Dispenser/Kettle 2.7L For Making Tea/Coffee, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Water Coolers
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS 2600W 2.7L Filtered Instant Hot Water Dispenser Boiler Kettle Machine +4 Filters KAWD300FBK
2600W 2.7L Filtered Instant Hot Water Dispenser Boiler Kettle Machine +4 Filters, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hot & Cold Water Dispensers
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis 2.7L Hot Water Dispenser with Fast Boil and Variable Dispense KAWD300FBK
With this stylish hot water dispenser, you can have hot water within a few seconds with just a touch of a button. There is no need to preheat or wait.
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis - Hot water dispenser - Removable drip tray - Child safety - Overheating protection and dry operation - Water filter - 2.7 L - Aluminium/black SFP-C - Nedis KAWD300FBK
With 5 different quantity options and seven temperature options, you have total control of this dispenser. From room temperature to hot boiling water Direct selection button for optimal water temperature for baby food (40 °C), energy saving - boiling water in 8 seconds Child safe, dry operation and overheating protection, for safe use, transparent water level window and digital display, for easy use Monitoring of limescale deposits - indicates when descaling is required. With filter box in the water tank for optional water filter With removable water tank for quick and easy filling, directly under the tap, Weight: 5.732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
More offers
NEDIS 2600W 2.7L Instant Hot Water Dispenser Boiler Kettle Machine + 6 Heat Settings KAWD300FBK
2600W 2.7L Instant Hot Water Dispenser Boiler Kettle Machine + 6 Heat Settings, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KAWD300FBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis KAWK361EBK
£31.34
Nedis KAWK361EBKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis KAEB120EAL
£21.92
Nedis KAEB120EALCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KABL300CWT
£27.98
Nedis KABL300CWTCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KARC110AL
£27.99
Nedis KARC110ALCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KABT510
£53.99
Nedis KABT510Compare 4 Prices
Nedis KAWK350EAL
£34.92
Nedis KAWK350EALCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KAWK520
£56.99
Nedis KAWK520Compare 1 Prices
Nedis KAWK362EBK
£39.92
Nedis KAWK362EBKCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KAJC300CBK
£46.07
Nedis KAJC300CBKCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KASC620WT
£16.99
Nedis KASC620WTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caso HW 1660
£118.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sage The Soft Top Luxe
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graef WK 901
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pleated fabric
£104.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Caso HW 550
£104.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£133.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TWK7203
£131.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nedis KAWD300FBK
directcal
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
DIGITEL TECHNOLOGY LTD (UK)
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel