Nedis KASC620WT

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis KASC620WT
from £16.991 offerManufacturer: Nedis
• Flat electronic kitchen scale with 3 mm thick tempered glass
• Maximum weighing capacity of 5 kg
• Measurement accuracy of 1 gram
• Large, easy-to-read LCD display
• Digital touchscreen control
• Energy-saving automatic shut-off function
• Material: tempered glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KASC620WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Digital Kitchen Scale 5kg/11lb Food Weighing Scale with LCD Display, Tare Function, Tempered Glass Platform | Electronic Scale for Baking, Cooking, Liquids, Ingredients | White B0BS47VYLB
Accurate Measurements Every Time: Equipped with 4 high-precision sensors for reliable and consistent readings up to 5kg/11lb, with 1g/0.1oz increments. Perfect for Customer Support You Can Trust: Our friendly support team is here to help. We’re committed to your satisfaction and ready to assist with any questions about your kitchen scale.weighing fruit, flour, milk, powders and more. Tare & Auto-Zero Functions: Easily subtract the weight of bowls, plates or containers. Ideal for precise portioning and convenient ingredient measurement. Sleek Tempered Glass Platform: Large, durable, and hygienic platform that’s easy to clean and resistant to stains, ensuring long-term use and food safety. Customer Support You Can Trust: Our friendly support team is here to help. We’re committed to your satisfaction and are ready to assist with any questions you may have about your kitchen scale.
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Flat electronic kitchen scale with 3 mm thick tempered glass
Maximum weighing capacity of 5 kg
Measurement accuracy of 1 gram
Large, easy-to-read LCD display
Digital touchscreen control
Energy-saving automatic shut-off function
Material: tempered glass

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KASC620WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis KAWD100FBK
£64.92
Nedis KAWD100FBKCompare 5 Prices
Nedis KAWK361EBK
£31.34
Nedis KAWK361EBKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis KAEB120EAL
£21.92
Nedis KAEB120EALCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KAWK520
£56.99
Nedis KAWK520Compare 1 Prices
Nedis KAJC300CBK
£46.07
Nedis KAJC300CBKCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KAWK362EBK
£39.92
Nedis KAWK362EBKCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KABL300CWT
£27.98
Nedis KABL300CWTCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KAWD300FBK
£114.92
Nedis KAWD300FBKCompare 5 Prices
Nedis KARC110AL
£27.99
Nedis KARC110ALCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KABT510
£53.99
Nedis KABT510Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADE Sarah
£15.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salter Electronic kitchen scale Disc
£14.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adler AD 3166
£17.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARC
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soehnle Page Profi 100
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer KS 19
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis KASC620WT
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel